Kolo:4 - 05.11.2016.

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 0
Luka Kantoci vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 12 : 10)
Antun Čurin vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 2)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Luka Kantoci & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Martin Gojun & Tomislav Fot - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK MERIX - 4 : 1
Dario Ilijić vs. Bruno Deak - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Pavao Jozić vs. Bernard Prelčec - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Antonio Burić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 12 : 10, 13 : 11)
Dario Ilijić & Petar Znika vs. Antonio Burić & Bernard Prelčec - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 12 : 10, 11 : 13, 7 : 11, 12 : 10)
Dario Ilijić vs. Bernard Prelčec - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 7 : 11, 11 : 7)

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. STK DUGA RESA - 4 : 1
Dominik Orešković vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)

STK TIS vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 2 : 4
Aldin Džaferović vs. Roman Budek - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 4 : 11)
Bruno Petek vs. Krunoslav Belić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)
Borna Petek vs. Luka Dragun - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Aldin Džaferović & Bruno Petek vs. Luka Dragun & Roman Budek - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 8)
Aldin Džaferović vs. Krunoslav Belić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 13 : 15, 11 : 5, 11 : 2)
Borna Petek vs. Roman Budek - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 4 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 13)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK MERIX - 4 : 2
Luka Kantoci vs. Bruno Deak - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 11 : 13, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 7)
Antun Čurin vs. Bernard Prelčec - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 16 : 14, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Antonio Burić - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Luka Kantoci & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Antonio Burić & Bernard Prelčec - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Luka Kantoci vs. Bernard Prelčec - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 8, 8 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Bruno Deak - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 2, 12 : 10)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 2
Dario Ilijić vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 1)
Pavao Jozić vs. Roberto Miković - 1 : 3 (13 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Dario Ilijić & Petar Znika vs. Roberto Miković & Tomislav Fot - 2 : 3 (11 : 3, 7 : 11, 8 : 11, 13 : 11, 10 : 12)
Dario Ilijić vs. Roberto Miković - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 7 : 11, 11 : 4, 14 : 12)
Petar Znika vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 1 : 4
Grigor Špalj vs. Roman Budek - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 7, 9 : 11)
vs. Luka Dragun - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Dominik Orešković vs. Krunoslav Belić - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 13)
Dominik Orešković & Grigor Špalj vs. Luka Dragun & Roman Budek - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 10 : 12, 4 : 11, 11 : 9)
Grigor Špalj vs. Luka Dragun - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 10 : 12, 12 : 10, 8 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STK DUGA RESA - 2 : 4
Aldin Džaferović vs. Tomislav Špehar - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 4, 9 : 11)
Tvrtko Matić vs. - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 8, 3 : 11, 2 : 11)
Borna Petek vs. Marko Tomičić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 3 : 11, 7 : 11)
Aldin Džaferović & Tvrtko Matić vs. Tomislav Špehar & Marko Tomičić - 3 : 1 (11 : 13, 11 : 4, 12 : 10, 11 : 8)
Aldin Džaferović vs. - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Borna Petek vs. Tomislav Špehar - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 3 : 11, 9 : 11)