Kolo:10 - 10.03.2017.

STK KVARNER vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 1 : 4
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Patrik Brajković - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 4, 11 : 9)
Luka Mateša vs. Martin Petrović - 2 : 3 (3 : 11, 11 : 7, 12 : 10, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)
Franjo Capan vs. Marko Habijanec - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 4 : 11)
Duško Marijan Morić & Luka Mateša vs. Martin Petrović & Marko Habijanec - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 3 : 11)
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK BAJER vs. STK JASKA - 1 : 4
Branimir Kovačević vs. Matej Jelić - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Boris Kovačević vs. Davor Lončar - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 8 : 11, 1 : 11)
Andrija Bertone vs. Juraj Đurinović - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 4 : 11)
Branimir Kovačević & Andrija Bertone vs. Matej Jelić & Juraj Đurinović - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)
Branimir Kovačević vs. Davor Lončar - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK DONAT vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 4 : 0
Ivan Zeljko vs. Luka Kantoci - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Antonio Goja vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Zubčić vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)
Antonio Goja & Ivan Zeljko vs. Luka Kantoci & Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 12 : 14, 11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)

STK ZABOK vs. STK PULA II - 4 : 1
Filip Borovnjak vs. Aleks Krstevski - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Dorian Kuzmić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Damir Atiković vs. Ivan Franjul - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Damir Atiković & Filip Borovnjak vs. Ivan Franjul & Andrea Milohanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Dorian Kuzmić - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 11 : 6, 11 : 9, 10 : 12, 14 : 12)

STK BAJER vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 1 : 4
Branimir Kovačević vs. Patrik Brajković - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Boris Kovačević vs. Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Andrija Bertone vs. Marko Habijanec - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 5, 7 : 11)
Branimir Kovačević & Andrija Bertone vs. Martin Petrović & Marko Habijanec - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 2 : 11, 4 : 11)
Branimir Kovačević vs. Martin Petrović - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 8, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK KVARNER vs. STK JASKA - 0 : 4
Luka Mateša vs. Juraj Đurinović - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 10 : 12, 11 : 6, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Franjo Capan vs. Davor Lončar - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 5, 4 : 11)
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Matej Jelić - 1 : 3 (13 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Luka Mateša & Duško Marijan Morić vs. Juraj Đurinović & Matej Jelić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK DONAT vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 1
Ivan Zeljko vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 10 : 12, 11 : 3)
Antonio Goja vs. Lovro Zovko - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 2 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11)
Tomislav Zubčić vs. Dario Ilijić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 14 : 12, 11 : 5)
Antonio Goja & Ivan Zeljko vs. Lovro Zovko & Dario Ilijić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Ivan Zeljko vs. Lovro Zovko - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 1, 11 : 4)

STK ZABOK vs. STK SRDOČI - 4 : 1
Damir Atiković vs. Luka Šarčević - 3 : 2 (12 : 14, 14 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 13 : 11)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Mario Divković - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Karlo Jovanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 5, 11 : 3)
Damir Atiković & Filip Borovnjak vs. Mario Divković & Luka Šarčević - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 13 : 11)
Damir Atiković vs. Mario Divković - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)