Kolo:2 - 21.10.2017.

STK BAJER vs. STK DONAT - 3 : 4
Branimir Kovačević vs. Ivan Zeljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 14 : 12)
Marko Gredelj vs. Antonio Goja - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Zoran Turk vs. Tomislav Zubčić - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 3 : 11)
Branimir Kovačević & Zoran Turk vs. Tomislav Zubčić & Ivan Zeljko - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 3 : 11)
Branimir Kovačević vs. Antonio Goja - 3 : 0 (15 : 13, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Zoran Turk vs. Ivan Zeljko - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 3 : 11, 11 : 8)
Marko Gredelj vs. Tomislav Zubčić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 3 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR vs. STK ZABOK - 4 : 2
Martin Petrović vs. Luka Cvetko - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Domagoj Elger vs. Damir Atiković - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 12 : 10, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Marko Habijanec vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Marko Habijanec & Martin Petrović vs. Luka Cvetko & Damir Atiković - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 4, 3 : 11, 11 : 6, 5 : 11)
Martin Petrović vs. Damir Atiković - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Marko Habijanec vs. Luka Cvetko - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 6, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK SRDOČI - 1 : 4
Matko Ladović vs. Mario Divković - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 4 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Luka Šarčević - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Luka Kantoci vs. Karlo Jovanović - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Luka Kantoci & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Mario Divković & Luka Šarčević - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 11 : 4, 9 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Luka Šarčević - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 6 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK PULA II - 4 : 3
Dario Ilijić vs. Dorian Kuzmić - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)
Lovro Zovko vs. Aleks Krstevski - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Petar Znika vs. Ivan Franjul - 3 : 2 (16 : 14, 11 : 3, 8 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 5)
Dario Ilijić & Lovro Zovko vs. Aleks Krstevski & Dorian Kuzmić - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 4, 8 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 13)
Dario Ilijić vs. Aleks Krstevski - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Petar Znika vs. Dorian Kuzmić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Lovro Zovko vs. Ivan Franjul - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)

STK KVARNER vs. STK DONAT - 1 : 4
Luka Mateša vs. Ivan Zeljko - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 11 : 5, 10 : 12, 5 : 11)
Dominik Salma vs. Tomislav Zubčić - 0 : 3 (12 : 14, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Antonio Goja - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 2)
Luka Mateša & Duško Marijan Morić vs. Ivan Zeljko & Tomislav Zubčić - 0 : 3 (14 : 16, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Luka Mateša vs. Tomislav Zubčić - 2 : 3 (11 : 3, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK JASKA vs. STK ZABOK - 0 : 4
Lovro Tomac vs. Damir Atiković - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 10 : 12, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Martin Lončarić vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Lovro Tomac & Tomislav Ciban vs. Damir Atiković & Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 3 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK PULA II - 3 : 4
Luka Kantoci vs. Dorian Kuzmić - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 11 : 8)
Antun Čurin vs. Aleks Krstevski - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Andrea Milohanović - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Kantoci & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Aleks Krstevski & Andrea Milohanović - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Kantoci vs. Aleks Krstevski - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 4 : 11, 11 : 8)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Ivan Franjul - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 6)
Radovan Kavur vs. Andrea Milohanović - 1 : 3 (12 : 14, 11 : 5, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK SRDOČI - 4 : 2
Lovro Zovko vs. Luka Šarčević - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 2, 11 : 5)
Petar Znika vs. Mario Divković - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 3 : 11)
Dario Ilijić vs. Karlo Jovanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)
Dario Ilijić & Lovro Zovko vs. Mario Divković & Luka Šarčević - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Lovro Zovko vs. Mario Divković - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Dario Ilijić vs. Luka Šarčević - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 10 : 12, 11 : 7)