Kolo:8 - 03.02.2017.

STK DONAT vs. STK BAJER - 4 : 0
Tomislav Zubčić vs. Andrija Bertone - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 6)
Ivan Zeljko vs. Zoran Turk - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Antonio Goja vs. Boris Kovačević - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Zubčić & Ivan Zeljko vs. Andrija Bertone & Zoran Turk - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 1, 11 : 2)

STK ZABOK vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 1 : 4
Damir Atiković vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 2)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Marko Habijanec - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 11 : 13, 6 : 11)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Martin Petrović - 2 : 3 (16 : 14, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11)
Damir Atiković & Domagoj Kramarić vs. Marko Habijanec & Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Damir Atiković vs. Marko Habijanec - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK SRDOČI vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 4 : 0
Mario Divković vs. Luka Kantoci - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Luka Šarčević vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 8)
Ivan Jardas vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 13 : 11)
Mario Divković & Luka Šarčević vs. Luka Kantoci & Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)

STK PULA II vs. STK SAMOBOR - 2 : 4
Aleks Krstevski vs. Lovro Zovko - 3 : 1 (13 : 11, 14 : 12, 7 : 11, 11 : 6)
Maksimilijan Krtalić vs. Dario Ilijić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 1 : 11, 6 : 11)
Andrea Milohanović vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 11 : 6, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Aleks Krstevski & Andrea Milohanović vs. Lovro Zovko & Petar Znika - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 8 : 11)
Aleks Krstevski vs. Dario Ilijić - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Andrea Milohanović vs. Lovro Zovko - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)

STK DONAT vs. STK KVARNER - 4 : 0
Tomislav Zubčić vs. Franjo Capan - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 11 : 3)
Ivan Zeljko vs. Luka Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 12 : 10)
Antonio Goja vs. Zvonko Bačić - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Zubčić & Ivan Zeljko vs. Luka Mateša & Zvonko Bačić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)

STK ZABOK vs. STK JASKA - 4 : 2
Damir Atiković vs. Juraj Đurinović - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 3)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Davor Lončar - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 3 : 11)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Matej Jelić - 3 : 2 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 7 : 11, 12 : 10)
Damir Atiković & Filip Borovnjak vs. Juraj Đurinović & Matej Jelić - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 2 : 11, 6 : 11, 10 : 12)
Damir Atiković vs. Davor Lončar - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Juraj Đurinović - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 8, 11 : 13, 12 : 10)

STK PULA II vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 4 : 1
Aleks Krstevski vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (11 : 2, 11 : 3, 7 : 11, 11 : 8)
Borna Zohil vs. Luka Kantoci - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Andrea Milohanović vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Aleks Krstevski & Andrea Milohanović vs. Hrvoje Mihalić & Luka Kantoci - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Aleks Krstevski vs. Luka Kantoci - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)

STK SRDOČI vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 1
Mario Divković vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 0, 11 : 3)
Ivan Jardas vs. Dario Ilijić - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 5 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Luka Šarčević vs. Lovro Zovko - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Mario Divković & Luka Šarčević vs. Petar Znika & Lovro Zovko - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Mario Divković vs. Dario Ilijić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 13 : 11)