Kolo:12 - 13.04.2019.

STK MAESTRAL vs. STK KVARNER - 2 : 4
Ivan Buvinić vs. Duško Marijan Morić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 13)
Borna Milaković vs. Luka Šarčević - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Kevin Deklić vs. Franjo Capan - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 3 : 11, 1 : 11)
Ivan Buvinić & Kevin Deklić vs. Luka Šarčević & Duško Marijan Morić - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 8)
Ivan Buvinić vs. Luka Šarčević - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Kevin Deklić vs. Duško Marijan Morić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 1 : 4
Mislav Posavec vs. Marko Dolibašić - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 5, 6 : 11, 11 : 2, 6 : 11)
Ivan Tuđa vs. Karlo Javor - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
David Iveković vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)
Mislav Posavec & David Iveković vs. Marko Habijanec & Karlo Javor - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 3 : 11, 8 : 11)
Mislav Posavec vs. Karlo Javor - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 2
Luka Mateša vs. Luka Zlatkov - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 4, 8 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Roko Meter - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 9)
Petar Znika & Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Luka Zlatkov & Roko Meter - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Luka Mateša vs. Roko Meter - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)

STK PULA II vs. STK KVARNER - 3 : 4
Ivan Franjul vs. Duško Marijan Morić - 3 : 2 (3 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)
Andrea Milohanović vs. Luka Šarčević - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 13 : 11, 5 : 11)
Leo Vekić vs. Franjo Capan - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Ivan Franjul & Leo Vekić vs. Duško Marijan Morić & Luka Šarčević - 1 : 3 (12 : 14, 8 : 11, 16 : 14, 9 : 11)
Ivan Franjul vs. Luka Šarčević - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Leo Vekić vs. Duško Marijan Morić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Andrea Milohanović vs. Franjo Capan - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 3 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 4 : 0
Petar Znika vs. Marko Dolibašić - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 8, 11 : 2)
Luka Mateša vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)
Petar Znika & Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Karlo Javor & Marko Habijanec - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 16 : 14, 11 : 4)

STK ZABOK vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 3
David Iveković vs. Roko Meter - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Mislav Posavec vs. Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 13 : 11)
Jakov Tica vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 12 : 14, 11 : 5)
Mislav Posavec & Jakov Tica vs. Roko Meter & Luka Zlatkov - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 7 : 11, 13 : 11, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
David Iveković vs. Luka Zlatkov - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
Jakov Tica vs. Roko Meter - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 3, 4 : 11, 11 : 2, 9 : 11)
Mislav Posavec vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 4, 14 : 12)