Kolo:2 - 20.10.2018.

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK PULA II - 4 : 2
Luka Mateša vs. Andrea Milohanović - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 4)
Petar Znika vs. Leo Vekić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Ivan Franjul - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 12 : 10, 11 : 9)
Luka Mateša & Petar Znika vs. Leo Vekić & Ivan Franjul - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 13, 13 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Mateša vs. Leo Vekić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Andrea Milohanović - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 1, 7 : 11, 12 : 10)

STK ZABOK vs. STK MAESTRAL - 4 : 0
Jakov Tica vs. Ivan Buvinić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Mislav Posavec vs. Kevin Deklić - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 5, 11 : 2)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Alen Mičić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 13 : 11)
Jakov Tica & Mislav Posavec vs. Ivan Buvinić & Alen Mičić - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 2)

STK SRDOČI vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 0
Neven Samac vs. Roko Meter - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Matija Hrelec vs. Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Mario Divković vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Matija Hrelec & Neven Samac vs. Roko Meter & Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)

STK BAJER vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 1 : 4
Branimir Kovačević vs. Marko Habijanec - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)
vs. Martin Petrović - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Zoran Turk vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Branimir Kovačević & Ivan Jardas vs. Marko Habijanec & Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Ivan Jardas vs. Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK MAESTRAL - 4 : 0
Luka Mateša vs. Kevin Deklić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Ivan Buvinić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Petar Znika vs. Alen Mičić - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 1, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Luka Mateša & Petar Znika vs. Ivan Buvinić & Alen Mičić - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 2, 6 : 11, 11 : 6)

STK ZABOK vs. STK PULA II - 4 : 2
Mislav Posavec vs. Andrea Milohanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 13 : 11, 11 : 6)
Jakov Tica vs. Ivan Franjul - 3 : 0 (15 : 13, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Leo Vekić - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 9, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)
Jakov Tica & Mislav Posavec vs. Ivan Franjul & Leo Vekić - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 5, 15 : 13)
Mislav Posavec vs. Ivan Franjul - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Andrea Milohanović - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)

STK SRDOČI vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 4 : 1
Neven Samac vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 11 : 5, 4 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Matija Hrelec vs. Martin Petrović - 3 : 1 (4 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Mario Divković vs. Marko Habijanec - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 13 : 11, 6 : 11)
Neven Samac & Mario Divković vs. Martin Petrović & Marko Habijanec - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 2)
Neven Samac vs. Martin Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)

STK BAJER vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 3
Zoran Turk vs. Roko Meter - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 13 : 11)
Andrija Bertone vs. Luka Zlatkov - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Branimir Kovačević & Ivan Jardas vs. Roko Meter & Luka Zlatkov - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Zoran Turk vs. Luka Zlatkov - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 13 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 5 : 11)
vs. Roko Meter - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Branimir Kovačević vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 5 : 11, 11 : 7)