Kolo:8 - 16.02.2019.

STK PULA II vs. STK SAMOBOR - 0 : 4
Andrea Milohanović vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 3 : 11, 11 : 5, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Dino Zidarić vs. Petar Znika - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 7, 0 : 11, 7 : 11)
Borna Zohil vs. Tomislav Glad - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 7 : 11)
Dino Zidarić & Borna Zohil vs. Vjekoslav Nemec & Petar Znika - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK MAESTRAL vs. STK ZABOK - 2 : 4
Ivan Buvinić vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 3 : 1 (11 : 13, 11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Luka Auguštin vs. Mislav Posavec - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Kevin Deklić vs. Jakov Tica - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Buvinić & Luka Auguštin vs. Jakov Tica & Mislav Posavec - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 8, 3 : 11)
Ivan Buvinić vs. Mislav Posavec - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 9 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Kevin Deklić vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 3 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK SRDOČI - 0 : 4
Luka Dragun vs. Neven Samac - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 13, 8 : 11)
Luka Iviš vs. Matija Hrelec - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
Krunoslav Belić vs. Mario Divković - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9, 12 : 14)
Luka Dragun & Krunoslav Belić vs. Neven Samac & Mario Divković - 0 : 3 (18 : 20, 3 : 11, 2 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR vs. STK BAJER - 4 : 1
Martin Petrović vs. Ivan Jardas - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 12 : 14, 11 : 6, 13 : 11)
Marko Habijanec vs. Branimir Kovačević - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 14 : 12, 11 : 5)
Karlo Javor vs. Zoran Turk - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 7)
Martin Petrović & Marko Dolibašić vs. Ivan Jardas & Zoran Turk - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)
Martin Petrović vs. Branimir Kovačević - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)

STK MAESTRAL vs. STK SAMOBOR - 0 : 4
Ivan Buvinić vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 11 : 13, 10 : 12, 11 : 13)
Kevin Deklić vs. Petar Znika - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)
Luka Auguštin vs. Tomislav Glad - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 13 : 15, 7 : 11)
Ivan Buvinić & Luka Auguštin vs. Vjekoslav Nemec & Petar Znika - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK PULA II vs. STK ZABOK - 0 : 4
Borna Zohil vs. Jakov Tica - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Dino Zidarić vs. Mislav Posavec - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 12 : 14, 6 : 11)
Andrea Milohanović vs. Domagoj Kramarić - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 12 : 10, 8 : 11)
Dino Zidarić & Andrea Milohanović vs. Jakov Tica & Mislav Posavec - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 4, 12 : 14)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR vs. STK SRDOČI - 2 : 4
Marko Habijanec vs. Neven Samac - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Karlo Javor vs. Matija Hrelec - 2 : 3 (12 : 14, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 3 : 11)
Martin Petrović vs. Mario Divković - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 8, 5 : 11)
Marko Habijanec & Martin Petrović vs. Mario Divković & Neven Samac - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Marko Habijanec vs. Matija Hrelec - 3 : 2 (11 : 2, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 6)
Martin Petrović vs. Neven Samac - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 3 : 11, 9 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK BAJER - 0 : 4
Luka Dragun vs. Ivan Jardas - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Luka Iviš vs. Branimir Kovačević - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Krunoslav Belić vs. Andrija Bertone - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)
Luka Dragun & Luka Iviš vs. Ivan Jardas & Zoran Turk - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 5, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)