Kolo:3 - 03.11.2018.

STK VRSAR vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 0
Ana Švarc vs. Ema Stipetić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)
Marta Jurčević vs. Marija Blašković - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Martina Rioža vs. Jana Bertović - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Martina Rioža & Ana Švarc vs. Marija Blašković & - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)

STK ZABOK vs. STK CRIKVENICA - 1 : 4
Sunčica Martinec vs. Diana Pećanić - 3 : 1 (13 : 11, 11 : 4, 8 : 11, 11 : 4)
Ema Fučkar vs. Mia Radaković - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 3 : 11, 6 : 11)
Daria Arapović vs. Maja Šuman - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Sunčica Martinec & Daria Arapović vs. Diana Pećanić & Mia Radaković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Sunčica Martinec vs. Mia Radaković - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9, 5 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK SVETI JAKOV - 4 : 0
Martina Milošević vs. Matilda Salma - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 6)
Lucija Mamić vs. Maja Perhat - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Lucija Ljubej vs. Veronika Salma - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Martina Milošević & Lucija Mamić vs. Matilda Salma & Maja Perhat - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)

STK JASKA vs. STK URANIA - 4 : 1
Sara Sušac vs. Viktorija Granić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 9, 14 : 12)
Mirela Crnilo vs. Lidija Vranješ - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 4 : 11, 2 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 13)
Martina Jukić vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)
Sara Sušac & Martina Jukić vs. Lidija Vranješ & Nadana Gavranić Jakas - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 6, 12 : 10)
Sara Sušac vs. Lidija Vranješ - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 10 : 12, 11 : 6)

STK VRSAR vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 4 : 2
Marta Jurčević vs. Mia Ivanković - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 12 : 10, 11 : 8)
Martina Rioža vs. Zara Ilić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ana Švarc vs. Magdalena Bradić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 9, 11 : 2)
Marta Jurčević & Martina Rioža vs. Zara Ilić & Mia Ivanković - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Marta Jurčević vs. Zara Ilić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 5 : 11)
Ana Švarc vs. Mia Ivanković - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 7 : 11, 11 : 5)

STK ZABOK vs. STK SVETI JAKOV - 4 : 0
Daria Arapović vs. Maja Perhat - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 2, 16 : 14)
Sunčica Martinec vs. Veronika Salma - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 4, 11 : 1)
Ema Fučkar vs. Matilda Salma - 3 : 2 (11 : 2, 10 : 12, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Daria Arapović & Sunčica Martinec vs. Veronika Salma & Matilda Salma - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK CRIKVENICA - 2 : 4
Martina Milošević vs. Maja Šuman - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 3, 8 : 11, 11 : 5)
Lucija Ljubej vs. Mia Radaković - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 13)
Lucija Mamić vs. Diana Pećanić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Martina Milošević & Lucija Ljubej vs. Diana Pećanić & Mia Radaković - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 10 : 12, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Martina Milošević vs. Mia Radaković - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Lucija Mamić vs. Maja Šuman - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 3 : 11, 6 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO vs. STK URANIA - 4 : 0
Ana Murat vs. Viktorija Granić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Petra Bulić vs. Lidija Vranješ - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 13 : 11, 13 : 11)
Hanna Lončarević vs. Nadana Gavranić Jakas - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 12 : 10)
Ana Murat & Hanna Lončarević vs. Lidija Vranješ & Nadana Gavranić Jakas - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)