Kolo:1 - 06.10.2018.

STK MARATHON vs. STK TIS - 0 : 4
Karlo Mateša vs. Borna Petek - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Bruno Petek - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Martin Gojun vs. Leon Benko - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 8 : 11)
Karlo Mateša & Tomislav Fot vs. Borna Petek & Bruno Petek - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)

STK SESVETE vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - :

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK ZAGOREC-MLADI - 4 : 0
Hrvoje Puljko vs. Lovro Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Ivan Horvat - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Ivan Patrik Pavić - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 11 : 4, 9 : 11, 11 : 3)
Hrvoje Puljko & Igor Dolovčak vs. Ivan Horvat & Ivan Patrik Pavić - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 9)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK STUBICA - 4 : 0
Hrvoje Martinec vs. David Gospočić - 3 : 1 (13 : 11, 11 : 5, 5 : 11, 11 : 9)
David Iveković vs. Nikola Gospočić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 4, 11 : 3)
Luka Vrančić vs. Dominik Sačer - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 2, 9 : 11, 13 : 11)
Hrvoje Martinec & Luka Vrančić vs. David Gospočić & Dominik Sačer - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)

STK JASKA vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 0 : 4
Tomislav Ciban vs. Matko Ladović - 1 : 3 (11 : 13, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11)
Branimir Falica vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (12 : 14, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)
Andrija Klepić vs. Ilija Tomić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
Tomislav Ciban & Branimir Falica vs. Matko Ladović & Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 6 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK KLEK vs. STK DUGA RESA - 0 : 4
Andrej Dubić vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 2 : 11, 9 : 11)
Filip Dubić vs. Krešimir Marinković - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Dražen Sušanj vs. Marko Tomičić - 2 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)
Andrej Dubić & Filip Dubić vs. Marko Tomičić & Tomislav Špehar - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 13, 9 : 11)

STK MARATHON vs. STK ZAGREB - 0 : 4
Martin Gojun vs. Stjepan Šantić - 0 : 3 (12 : 14, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Dominik Orešković - 2 : 3 (13 : 15, 11 : 6, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Tvrtko Matić - 1 : 3 (11 : 5, 1 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Fot & Karlo Mateša vs. Stjepan Šantić & Dominik Orešković - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK SESVETE vs. HASTK MLADOST - 2 : 4
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Karlo Benković - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 7)
Ivan Trnski vs. Domagoj Međeši - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković vs. David Radošević - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Domagoj Međeši & Karlo Benković - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Domagoj Međeši - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 10 : 12)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Karlo Benković - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STK ZAGREB - 3 : 4
Bruno Petek vs. Dominik Orešković - 2 : 3 (17 : 15, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 13, 4 : 11)
Igor Stankovski vs. Tvrtko Matić - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Borna Petek vs. Stjepan Šantić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Bruno Petek & Borna Petek vs. Dominik Orešković & Stjepan Šantić - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Bruno Petek vs. Tvrtko Matić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 13 : 11, 11 : 7)
Borna Petek vs. Dominik Orešković - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 12 : 10, 11 : 7)
Igor Stankovski vs. Stjepan Šantić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 2 : 11, 9 : 11)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - :