Kolo:10 - 23.03.2019.

STK KLEK vs. STK TIS - 1 : 4
Željko Škripek vs. Igor Stankovski - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 4, 4 : 11)
Filip Dubić vs. Bruno Petek - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Ivan Hencl - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Željko Škripek & Andrej Dubić vs. Igor Stankovski & Bruno Petek - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)
Željko Škripek vs. Bruno Petek - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 0
Krešimir Marinković vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Žarko Valentić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Tomislav Špehar vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Žarko Valentić & Krešimir Marinković vs. & - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK JASKA vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 2
Lovro Tomac vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 1 (4 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Martin Lončarić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 12 : 14, 11 : 6, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Jakov Marčan - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)
Lovro Tomac & Tomislav Ciban vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 14 : 16, 11 : 5, 9 : 11)
Lovro Tomac vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 3 : 11, 11 : 7, 14 : 12)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. HASTK MLADOST - 4 : 2
Tin Poljak vs. Jakov Kober - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 3 : 11, 12 : 10, 7 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Domagoj Međeši - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Davor Bilić vs. David Radošević - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 2, 11 : 7)
Davor Bilić & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Domagoj Međeši & David Radošević - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 9 : 11, 11 : 9)
Tin Poljak vs. Domagoj Međeši - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Davor Bilić vs. Jakov Kober - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 3, 11 : 4)

STK STUBICA vs. STK ZAGOREC - 2 : 4
Nikola Gospočić vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Dominik Sačer vs. Aron Štefanko - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 5)
Nikola Gospočić & vs. Igor Dolovčak & Hrvoje Puljko - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Dominik Sačer vs. Igor Dolovčak - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK ZAGOREC-MLADI - 4 : 0
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Dean Barušić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Petar Bašić vs. Ivan Patrik Pavić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 4)
Luka Iveković vs. Ivan Horvat - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Hrvoje Martinec & Luka Iveković vs. Dean Barušić & Ivan Patrik Pavić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 13, 11 : 5)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK TIS - 4 : 2
Krešimir Marinković vs. Igor Stankovski - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Žarko Valentić vs. Bruno Petek - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 6)
Marko Tomičić vs. Ivan Hencl - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Krešimir Marinković & Žarko Valentić vs. Igor Stankovski & Bruno Petek - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 5, 13 : 15)
Krešimir Marinković vs. Bruno Petek - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)
Marko Tomičić vs. Igor Stankovski - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 13, 21 : 19, 11 : 9)

STK STUBICA vs. STK ZAGOREC-MLADI - 4 : 0
Nikola Gospočić vs. Dean Barušić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
vs. Ivan Patrik Pavić - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Dominik Sačer vs. Ivan Horvat - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)
Nikola Gospočić & Dominik Sačer vs. Dean Barušić & Ivan Horvat - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK ZAGOREC - 2 : 4
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Igor Dolovčak - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Petar Bašić vs. Aron Štefanko - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Iveković vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Hrvoje Martinec & Luka Iveković vs. Hrvoje Puljko & Igor Dolovčak - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Aron Štefanko - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Luka Iveković vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 3
Tin Poljak vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 5 : 11, 3 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 13 : 11, 11 : 3)
Davor Bilić vs. Jakov Marčan - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)
Davor Bilić & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 8, 7 : 11)
Tin Poljak vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 0 : 11, 3 : 11)
Davor Bilić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 12 : 10)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Jakov Marčan - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 1, 11 : 4)

STK JASKA vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - :

STK KLEK vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 0
Andrej Dubić vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Dražen Sušanj vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 11 : 2)
Filip Dubić vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Andrej Dubić & Filip Dubić vs. Martin Gojun & Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK ZAGREB - 4 : 1
Žarko Valentić vs. Stjepan Šantić - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 11 : 13, 11 : 6)
Marko Tomičić vs. Dominik Orešković - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 7 : 11)
Krešimir Marinković vs. Tvrtko Matić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 7)
Žarko Valentić & Krešimir Marinković vs. Stjepan Šantić & Dominik Orešković - 3 : 2 (11 : 13, 11 : 4, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)
Žarko Valentić vs. Dominik Orešković - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 11 : 9)
Krešimir Marinković vs. Stjepan Šantić - 0 : 0 ()

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - :

STK JASKA vs. HASTK MLADOST - 3 : 4
Lovro Tomac vs. Jakov Kober - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 2, 11 : 6)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Domagoj Međeši - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 8 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 8, 5 : 11)
Martin Lončarić vs. David Radošević - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Ciban & Lovro Tomac vs. Domagoj Međeši & David Radošević - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Lovro Tomac vs. Domagoj Međeši - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Martin Lončarić vs. Jakov Kober - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Ciban vs. David Radošević - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK KLEK vs. STK ZAGREB - 0 : 4
Željko Škripek vs. Dominik Orešković - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Filip Dubić vs. Stjepan Šantić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 3 : 11, 8 : 11)
Deni Turković vs. Tvrtko Matić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 3 : 11, 9 : 11)
Željko Škripek & Filip Dubić vs. Dominik Orešković & Luka Klasić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)