Kolo:12 - 13.04.2019.

STK TIS vs. STK JASKA - 4 : 0
Borna Petek vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Bruno Petek vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Leon Benko vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Borna Petek & Bruno Petek vs. & - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK MARATHON vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 0 : 4
Tomislav Fot vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Martin Gojun vs. Matko Ladović - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Davor Bilić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 1 : 11, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Fot & Martin Gojun vs. Davor Bilić & Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 3 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK STUBICA vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 0
Nikola Gospočić vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 8)
Dominik Sačer vs. Željko Škripek - 3 : 2 (11 : 13, 12 : 10, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 5)
David Gospočić vs. Filip Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
David Gospočić & Nikola Gospočić vs. Željko Škripek & Andrej Dubić - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK DUGA RESA - 1 : 4
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Krešimir Marinković - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 3, 10 : 12)
Luka Iveković vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Tin Grabrovečki vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Tin Grabrovečki & Hrvoje Martinec vs. Krešimir Marinković & Žarko Valentić - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 3 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 8 : 11, 2 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - :

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK SESVETE - 1 : 4
Ivan Horvat vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Dean Barušić vs. Jakov Marčan - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Ivan Horvat & Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Vladimir Kotarski & Ignacije Jurković - 1 : 3 (13 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Horvat vs. Ignacije Jurković - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 11 : 7, 4 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK TIS vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 4 : 1
Bruno Petek vs. Davor Bilić - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 6, 12 : 10)
Leon Benko vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Borna Petek vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 2, 11 : 8)
Borna Petek & Bruno Petek vs. Davor Bilić & Hrvoje Mihalić - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 6 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Bruno Petek vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 1)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - :

STK ZAGOREC vs. HASTK MLADOST - 4 : 0
Igor Dolovčak vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Aron Štefanko vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Hrvoje Puljko vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Igor Dolovčak & Hrvoje Puljko vs. & - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 0
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 3, 12 : 10)
Luka Iveković vs. Željko Škripek - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Tin Grabrovečki vs. Filip Dubić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Tin Grabrovečki & Hrvoje Martinec vs. Andrej Dubić & Željko Škripek - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)

STK STUBICA vs. STK DUGA RESA - 0 : 4
Dominik Sačer vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
David Gospočić vs. Marko Tomičić - 2 : 3 (11 : 3, 6 : 11, 12 : 10, 13 : 15, 3 : 11)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Krešimir Marinković - 2 : 3 (11 : 2, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Dominik Sačer & David Gospočić vs. Žarko Valentić & Marko Tomičić - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK ZAGREB vs. STK JASKA - 4 : 0
Stjepan Šantić vs. Tomislav Ciban - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Ivan Culjak vs. Martin Lončarić - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 4)
Tvrtko Matić vs. Branimir Falica - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Stjepan Šantić & Tvrtko Matić vs. Tomislav Ciban & Martin Lončarić - 3 : 1 (14 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)

STK MARATHON vs. STK JASKA - 4 : 0
Tomislav Fot vs. Martin Lončarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 1, 11 : 8)
Karlo Mateša vs. Tomislav Ciban - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Roberto Miković vs. Branimir Falica - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Fot & Roberto Miković vs. Martin Lončarić & Tomislav Ciban - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 4 : 11, 11 : 7)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 3
Igor Dolovčak vs. Jakov Marčan - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Hrvoje Puljko vs. Ignacije Jurković - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 4 : 11, 12 : 14, 13 : 11, 5 : 11)
Aron Štefanko vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 12 : 10, 10 : 12)
Igor Dolovčak & Hrvoje Puljko vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 2 : 3 (2 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 5, 8 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Aron Štefanko vs. Jakov Marčan - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 13 : 11, 11 : 3)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 1 (10 : 12, 11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. HASTK MLADOST - 4 : 0
Ivan Horvat vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Dean Barušić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Ivan Horvat & Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. & - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK ZAGREB vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 4 : 1
Tvrtko Matić vs. Davor Bilić - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 6, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Dominik Orešković vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 10 : 12, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Stjepan Šantić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 5, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11)
Dominik Orešković & Stjepan Šantić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić & Matko Ladović - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 4)
Tvrtko Matić vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 13 : 11, 17 : 15)