Kolo:2 - 20.10.2018.

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 1
Aron Štefanko vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Tomislav Fot - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Neven Spaček vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 3, 12 : 10)
Igor Dolovčak & Neven Spaček vs. Karlo Mateša & Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Aron Štefanko vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 11 : 7)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK TIS - 0 : 4
Lovro Pavić vs. Borna Petek - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 4 : 11)
Ivan Horvat vs. Ivan Hencl - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 1, 3 : 11)
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Bruno Petek - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 6 : 11)
Ivan Horvat & Lovro Pavić vs. Borna Petek & Bruno Petek - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 3
David Iveković vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Roko Rožić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 4 : 11, 3 : 11)
Petar Bašić vs. Ivan Trnski - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 3, 11 : 4)
Hrvoje Martinec & David Iveković vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 14 : 12, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
David Iveković vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Ignacije Jurković - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 14 : 12, 6 : 11, 14 : 16, 7 : 11)
Roko Rožić vs. Ivan Trnski - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)

STK STUBICA vs. HASTK MLADOST - 3 : 4
David Gospočić vs. Karlo Benković - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 13)
Dominik Sačer vs. Domagoj Međeši - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Karlo Radošević - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 13, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)
David Gospočić & Nikola Gospočić vs. Domagoj Međeši & David Radošević - 3 : 1 (14 : 16, 11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
David Gospočić vs. Domagoj Međeši - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Karlo Benković - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Dominik Sačer vs. David Radošević - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 13)

STK JASKA vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 1
Matej Jelić vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Branimir Falica vs. Filip Dubić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 9 : 11, 13 : 11)
Davor Lončar vs. Željko Škripek - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Branimir Falica & Matej Jelić vs. Andrej Dubić & Željko Škripek - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 4 : 11, 12 : 14, 11 : 6, 5 : 11)
Matej Jelić vs. Filip Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK DUGA RESA - 2 : 4
Matko Ladović vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Davor Bilić vs. Krešimir Marinković - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 3)
Davor Bilić & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Krešimir Marinković & Žarko Valentić - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 10 : 12, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Krešimir Marinković - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK ZAGREB - 1 : 4
Igor Dolovčak vs. Dominik Orešković - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Neven Spaček vs. Stjepan Šantić - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 4 : 11, 10 : 12)
Aron Štefanko vs. Tvrtko Matić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Neven Spaček & Igor Dolovčak vs. Dominik Orešković & Stjepan Šantić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 14 : 12, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Stjepan Šantić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 8, 3 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 3
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Karlo Mateša - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 13 : 11, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 10 : 12)
Ivan Horvat vs. Tomislav Fot - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 12 : 14, 6 : 11, 14 : 16)
Lovro Pavić vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 10 : 12, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Ivan Horvat & Lovro Pavić vs. Karlo Mateša & Martin Gojun - 3 : 2 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 10 : 12, 10 : 12, 12 : 10)
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Tomislav Fot - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 12 : 14, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)
Lovro Pavić vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Ivan Horvat vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - :

STK STUBICA vs. STK SESVETE - 1 : 4
Nikola Gospočić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 6 : 11)
Dominik Sačer vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
David Gospočić vs. Ivan Trnski - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 3, 10 : 12, 11 : 5)
David Gospočić & Nikola Gospočić vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 1 : 3 (11 : 4, 6 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK TIS - 0 : 4
Igor Dolovčak vs. Bruno Petek - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 6 : 11)
Aron Štefanko vs. Leon Benko - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 2 : 11, 11 : 6, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Neven Spaček vs. Borna Petek - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Neven Spaček & Hrvoje Puljko vs. Borna Petek & Bruno Petek - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK ZAGREB - 0 : 4
Ivan Horvat vs. Tvrtko Matić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 5, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Stjepan Šantić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 10 : 12, 3 : 11)
Lovro Pavić vs. Dominik Orešković - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Lovro Pavić & Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Tvrtko Matić & Dominik Orešković - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 3 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK JASKA vs. STK DUGA RESA - 4 : 3
Davor Lončar vs. Krešimir Marinković - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Matej Jelić vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)
Andrija Klepić vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Davor Lončar & Matej Jelić vs. Krešimir Marinković & Žarko Valentić - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Davor Lončar vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 2, 11 : 6)
Andrija Klepić vs. Krešimir Marinković - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 3 : 11, 7 : 11)
Matej Jelić vs. Žarko Valentić - 3 : 1 (11 : 13, 11 : 9, 11 : 3, 11 : 6)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 0
Davor Bilić vs. Filip Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)
Matko Ladović vs. Željko Škripek - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Davor Bilić & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Andrej Dubić & Željko Škripek - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)

STK ZABOK II vs. HASTK MLADOST - 4 : 3
David Iveković vs. Karlo Benković - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Domagoj Međeši - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 9, 10 : 12)
Roko Rožić vs. David Radošević - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
David Iveković & Hrvoje Martinec vs. Karlo Benković & Domagoj Međeši - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 9 : 11)
David Iveković vs. Domagoj Međeši - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Roko Rožić vs. Karlo Benković - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 10 : 12, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Hrvoje Martinec vs. David Radošević - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)

STK STUBICA vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - :