Kolo:7 - 02.02.2019.

STK TIS vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 1
Borna Petek vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 2, 11 : 5)
Bruno Petek vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 3, 11 : 4)
Ivan Hencl vs. Martin Gojun - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11)
Borna Petek & Bruno Petek vs. Martin Gojun & Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 3, 11 : 7)
Borna Petek vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK SESVETE - :

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK ZAGOREC - 0 : 4
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Igor Dolovčak - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 3 : 11, 3 : 11)
Lovro Pavić vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ivan Horvat vs. Neven Spaček - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 10 : 12)
Ivan Patrik Pavić & Ivan Horvat vs. Hrvoje Puljko & Igor Dolovčak - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK STUBICA vs. STK ZABOK II - 0 : 4
Nikola Gospočić vs. Hrvoje Martinec - 1 : 3 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
David Gospočić vs. Roko Rožić - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)
Dominik Sačer vs. Luka Iveković - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 12 : 10, 6 : 11)
Nikola Gospočić & David Gospočić vs. Hrvoje Martinec & Roko Rožić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK JASKA - 4 : 1
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Tomislav Ciban - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Matko Ladović vs. Martin Lončarić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Davor Bilić vs. Branimir Falica - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Davor Bilić & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Martin Lončarić & Tomislav Ciban - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 4 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Martin Lončarić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 0
Tomislav Špehar vs. Josip Miletić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Krešimir Marinković vs. Filip Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 2, 11 : 5)
Žarko Valentić vs. Mario Stipetić - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 1, 11 : 9)
Tomislav Špehar & Krešimir Marinković vs. Josip Miletić & Filip Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 1, 11 : 8)

STK ZAGREB vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 0
Tvrtko Matić vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 10 : 12, 11 : 6)
Dominik Orešković vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 13, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Stjepan Šantić vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Dominik Orešković & Stjepan Šantić vs. Martin Gojun & Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 2, 11 : 7)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK SESVETE - 2 : 4
Domagoj Međeši vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11)
David Radošević vs. Ignacije Jurković - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)
Karlo Benković vs. Jakov Marčan - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)
Domagoj Međeši & Karlo Benković vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Domagoj Međeši vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Karlo Benković vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK ZAGREB vs. STK TIS - 4 : 2
Dominik Orešković vs. Borna Petek - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Stjepan Šantić vs. Bruno Petek - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 11 : 5, 9 : 11)
Tvrtko Matić vs. Leon Benko - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 10 : 12, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Dominik Orešković & Stjepan Šantić vs. Bruno Petek & Borna Petek - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11)
Dominik Orešković vs. Bruno Petek - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 13 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)
Tvrtko Matić vs. Borna Petek - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 8, 3 : 11, 11 : 9)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. HASTK MLADOST - :