Kolo:8 - 16.02.2019.

STK MARATHON vs. STK ZAGOREC - 0 : 4
Martin Gojun vs. Neven Spaček - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 3 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 12 : 14, 5 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Krešimir Puljko - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Tomislav Fot & Martin Gojun vs. Krešimir Puljko & Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK TIS vs. STK ZAGOREC-MLADI - 4 : 0
Bruno Petek vs. Dean Barušić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 2, 11 : 3)
Leon Benko vs. Ivan Patrik Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Igor Stankovski vs. Lovro Pavić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 2)
Bruno Petek & Leon Benko vs. Ivan Patrik Pavić & Lovro Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)

STK SESVETE vs. STK ZABOK II - 4 : 1
Ignacije Jurković vs. Roko Rožić - 3 : 1 (13 : 15, 14 : 12, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)
Jakov Marčan vs. Luka Iveković - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Petar Bašić - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Luka Iveković & Petar Bašić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Luka Iveković - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 9, 16 : 14)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK STUBICA - 4 : 0
Domagoj Međeši vs. Nikola Gospočić - 4 : 0 (13 : 11:7, 13 : 11:6, 11 : 8:11, 13 : 11:5)
David Radošević vs. David Gospočić - 5 : 0 (13 : 11:9, 12 : 10:1, 13 : 11:7, 11 : 8:11, 14 : 12:1)
Karlo Radošević vs. Dominik Sačer - 3 : 0 (13 : 11:8, 13 : 11:7, 13 : 11:9)
David Radošević & Karlo Radošević vs. Nikola Gospočić & David Gospočić - 4 : 0 (13 : 11:8, 11 : 6:11, 14 : 12:1, 13 : 11:9)

STK KLEK vs. STK JASKA - 1 : 4
Andrej Dubić vs. Matej Jelić - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 12 : 14, 8 : 11)
Dražen Sušanj vs. Davor Lončar - 1 : 3 (14 : 12, 3 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Deni Turković vs. Branimir Falica - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)
Andrej Dubić & Deni Turković vs. Matej Jelić & Davor Lončar - 0 : 3 (13 : 15, 11 : 13, 5 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Davor Lončar - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 6, 4 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 4 : 0
Žarko Valentić vs. Davor Bilić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Krešimir Marinković vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 15 : 13, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Ilija Tomić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 7)
Žarko Valentić & Krešimir Marinković vs. Davor Bilić & Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 2 (12 : 14, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 5)

STK ZAGREB vs. STK ZAGOREC - 4 : 0
Dominik Orešković vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)
Tvrtko Matić vs. Igor Dolovčak - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 6 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 13 : 11)
Ivan Culjak vs. Neven Spaček - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 16 : 18, 11 : 3, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Dominik Orešković & Tvrtko Matić vs. Neven Spaček & Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)

STK MARATHON vs. STK ZAGOREC-MLADI - 4 : 2
Tomislav Fot vs. Dean Barušić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 14 : 16, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Martin Gojun vs. Lovro Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)
Karlo Mateša vs. Ivan Patrik Pavić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 3 : 11)
Martin Gojun & Tomislav Fot vs. Ivan Patrik Pavić & Lovro Pavić - 1 : 3 (16 : 14, 5 : 11, 11 : 13, 6 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Lovro Pavić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 4)
Karlo Mateša vs. Dean Barušić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 2, 7 : 11, 11 : 5)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK ZABOK II - :

STK SESVETE vs. STK STUBICA - 4 : 0
Ignacije Jurković vs. David Gospočić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Jakov Marčan vs. Dominik Ladišić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Dominik Sačer - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 3, 11 : 4)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. David Gospočić & Dominik Ladišić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)

STK TIS vs. STK ZAGOREC - 4 : 1
Bruno Petek vs. Aron Štefanko - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Leon Benko vs. Igor Dolovčak - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 9)
Igor Stankovski vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 13, 11 : 4, 9 : 11)
Bruno Petek & Leon Benko vs. Hrvoje Puljko & Igor Dolovčak - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Bruno Petek vs. Igor Dolovčak - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)

STK ZAGREB vs. STK ZAGOREC-MLADI - 4 : 0
Dominik Orešković vs. Lovro Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Tvrtko Matić vs. Ivan Patrik Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Ivan Culjak vs. Dean Barušić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Tvrtko Matić & Ivan Culjak vs. Ivan Patrik Pavić & Dean Barušić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 12 : 10, 11 : 3)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK JASKA - 4 : 2
Žarko Valentić vs. Branimir Falica - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Davor Lončar - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Krešimir Marinković vs. Matej Jelić - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)
Žarko Valentić & Krešimir Marinković vs. Davor Lončar & Matej Jelić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Žarko Valentić vs. Davor Lončar - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 9 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 6)
Krešimir Marinković vs. Branimir Falica - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)

STK KLEK vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 2 : 4
Andrej Dubić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 6, 12 : 10)
Filip Dubić vs. Ilija Tomić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 1 : 11, 8 : 11)
Deni Turković vs. Davor Bilić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 10 : 12, 3 : 11)
Andrej Dubić & Deni Turković vs. Hrvoje Mihalić & Davor Bilić - 2 : 3 (11 : 3, 12 : 14, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 8 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Ilija Tomić - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 3)
Deni Turković vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK ZABOK II - 4 : 0
Domagoj Međeši vs. Roko Rožić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Karlo Radošević vs. Luka Iveković - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)
David Radošević vs. Petar Bašić - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 5, 7 : 11, 11 : 8)
Karlo Radošević & David Radošević vs. Petar Bašić & Luka Iveković - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 10 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK STUBICA - :