Kolo:9 - 09.03.2019.

STK ZAGREB vs. STK ZABOK II - 4 : 0
Tvrtko Matić vs. Luka Iveković - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 7)
Stjepan Šantić vs. Luka Kramarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Dominik Orešković vs. Roko Rožić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)
Stjepan Šantić & Dominik Orešković vs. Roko Rožić & Luka Kramarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)

STK TIS vs. STK STUBICA - 4 : 0
Borna Petek vs. Dominik Sačer - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 2, 11 : 9)
Igor Stankovski vs. David Gospočić - 3 : 1 (4 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Bruno Petek vs. Nikola Gospočić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 2, 11 : 8)
Borna Petek & Bruno Petek vs. David Gospočić & Dominik Sačer - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 3)

STK SESVETE vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 1
Ignacije Jurković vs. Filip Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)
Jakov Marčan vs. Željko Škripek - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Dražen Sušanj - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Filip Dubić & Željko Škripek - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Željko Škripek - 3 : 1 (10 : 12, 12 : 10, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK DUGA RESA - 2 : 4
Karlo Benković vs. Krešimir Marinković - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 6, 5 : 11)
Domagoj Međeši vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 6 : 11, 11 : 8)
David Radošević vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)
Karlo Benković & Domagoj Međeši vs. Krešimir Marinković & Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
Karlo Benković vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
David Radošević vs. Krešimir Marinković - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 6 : 11, 12 : 14)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK JASKA - 4 : 1
Hrvoje Puljko vs. Martin Lončarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Andrija Klepić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Aron Štefanko vs. Lovro Tomac - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 16 : 18)
Igor Dolovčak & Hrvoje Puljko vs. Lovro Tomac & Martin Lončarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 17 : 15, 11 : 7)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Martin Lončarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 0 : 4
Ivan Horvat vs. Matko Ladović - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 3, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Lovro Pavić vs. Davor Bilić - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Ivan Horvat & Lovro Pavić vs. Davor Bilić & Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK MARATHON vs. STK ZABOK II - 0 : 4
Karlo Mateša vs. Roko Rožić - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 16 : 14, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Martin Gojun vs. Luka Iveković - 1 : 3 (1 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Petar Bašić - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 13 : 15, 5 : 11)
Tomislav Fot & Martin Gojun vs. Roko Rožić & Luka Kramarić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK KLEK - :

STK SESVETE vs. STK DUGA RESA - 0 : 4
Ignacije Jurković vs. Krešimir Marinković - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 5 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11)
Jakov Marčan vs. Tomislav Špehar - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 3 : 11, 6 : 11)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 7 : 11, 3 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Krešimir Marinković & Žarko Valentić - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 5 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK ZAGREB vs. STK STUBICA - 4 : 0
Stjepan Šantić vs. Nikola Gospočić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Tvrtko Matić vs. David Gospočić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 15 : 13, 11 : 6)
Ivan Culjak vs. Dominik Sačer - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Stjepan Šantić & Dominik Orešković vs. David Gospočić & Dominik Sačer - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)

STK TIS vs. STK ZABOK II - 4 : 0
Borna Petek vs. Luka Iveković - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 5)
Igor Stankovski vs. Petar Bašić - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 7)
Bruno Petek vs. Roko Rožić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)
Borna Petek & Bruno Petek vs. Roko Rožić & Luka Kramarić - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 10 : 12, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)

STK MARATHON vs. STK STUBICA - 1 : 4
Tomislav Fot vs. David Gospočić - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Martin Gojun vs. Nikola Gospočić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 13, 5 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Dominik Sačer - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Martin Gojun & Tomislav Fot vs. David Gospočić & Dominik Sačer - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 10 : 12, 6 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Nikola Gospočić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 9 : 11)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 0
Karlo Benković vs. Filip Dubić - 4 : 0 (15 : 13:1, 13 : 11:6, 13 : 11:6, 13 : 11:3)
Domagoj Međeši vs. Željko Škripek - 4 : 0 (13 : 11:6, 11 : 8:11, 14 : 12:1, 13 : 11:9)
Karlo Radošević vs. Dražen Sušanj - 4 : 0 (13 : 11:4, 11 : 9:11, 15 : 13:1, 13 : 11:8)
David Radošević & Karlo Radošević vs. Željko Škripek & Dražen Sušanj - 4 : 0 (13 : 11:6, 13 : 11:8, 11 : 6:11, 13 : 11:3)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK DUGA RESA - :

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 3 : 4
Igor Dolovčak vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Aron Štefanko vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 11 : 13, 6 : 11)
Hrvoje Puljko vs. Davor Bilić - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 2 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak & Hrvoje Puljko vs. Davor Bilić & Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 4 : 11, 17 : 15, 11 : 6)
Hrvoje Puljko vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Aron Štefanko vs. Davor Bilić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK JASKA - 0 : 4
Ivan Horvat vs. Martin Lončarić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Lovro Tomac - 1 : 2 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 7)
Lovro Pavić vs. Andrija Klepić - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)
Ivan Horvat & Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Lovro Tomac & Martin Lončarić - 1 : 2 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 5)