Kolo:5 - 30.11.2019.

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK DUGA RESA - 0 : 4
Matko Ladović vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Pavao Jozić vs. Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Franjo Capan - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 5 : 11, 2 : 11)
Matko Ladović & Pavao Jozić vs. Davor Belužić & Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 8 : 11)

STK MARATHON vs. STK KLEK - 2 : 4
Roberto Miković vs. Filip Dubić - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 4)
Karlo Mateša vs. Nikola Lozušić - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 9 : 11, 12 : 14, 7 : 11)
Martin Gojun vs. Andrej Dubić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)
Martin Gojun & Roberto Miković vs. Nikola Lozušić & Andrej Dubić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Roberto Miković vs. Nikola Lozušić - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 6, 6 : 11, 4 : 11)
Martin Gojun vs. Filip Dubić - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 9, 13 : 15, 9 : 11)

STK SESVETE vs. STK JASKA - 4 : 0
Ignacije Jurković vs. Martin Lončarić - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
David Radošević vs. Tomislav Ciban - 3 : 2 (17 : 15, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 13 : 15, 11 : 8)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Andrija Klepić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Martin Lončarić & Tomislav Ciban - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 2 : 4
Luka Tepeš vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 9 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 4)
Matija Pivar vs. Karlo Radošević - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Karlo Zorić vs. Josip Matušin - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Jure Iviš & Patrik Paurević vs. Ivan Gusić & Karlo Radošević - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Luka Tepeš vs. Karlo Radošević - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Karlo Zorić vs. Ivan Gusić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK ZABOK II - 2 : 4
Igor Dolovčak vs. Tin Grabrovečki - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 3)
Neven Spaček vs. Ivan Tuđa - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 7 : 11)
Aron Štefanko vs. Roko Rožić - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 5 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak & Aron Štefanko vs. Roko Rožić & Tin Grabrovečki - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 14 : 16, 3 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Ivan Tuđa - 3 : 2 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 10 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 8)
Aron Štefanko vs. Petar Bašić - 2 : 3 (11 : 3, 6 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 13 : 15)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK STUBICA - 0 : 4
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Nikola Gospočić - 2 : 3 (11 : 13, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9, 7 : 11)
Patrik Strmečki vs. David Gospočić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Dean Barušić vs. Martin Repar - 1 : 3 (12 : 14, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11)
Dean Barušić & Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Nikola Gospočić & David Gospočić - 1 : 3 (12 : 14, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 2
Pavao Jozić vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 1, 11 : 5)
Matko Ladović vs. Nikola Lozušić - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Filip Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Hrvoje Mihalić & Pavao Jozić vs. Nikola Lozušić & Filip Dubić - 3 : 1 (11 : 1, 13 : 11, 10 : 12, 13 : 11)
Pavao Jozić vs. Nikola Lozušić - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 10 : 12, 6 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)

STK MARATHON vs. STK DUGA RESA - 1 : 4
Karlo Mateša vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 2 : 11, 2 : 11)
Roberto Miković vs. Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 3 : 11, 10 : 12)
Martin Gojun vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 11 : 4, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 12 : 10)
Martin Gojun & Roberto Miković vs. Žarko Valentić & Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 2 : 11, 9 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Davor Belužić - 1 : 3 (2 : 11, 1 : 11, 11 : 7, 4 : 11)

STK SESVETE vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 0
Ignacije Jurković vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 1 (11 : 2, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 11 : 2)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Karlo Radošević - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
David Radošević vs. Josip Matušin - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 2)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Ivan Gusić & Karlo Radošević - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 2, 11 : 7)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK JASKA - 0 : 4
Luka Tepeš vs. Andrija Klepić - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Jure Iviš vs. Martin Lončarić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Karlo Zorić vs. Tomislav Ciban - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 10 : 12, 13 : 11, 9 : 11)
Matija Pivar & Patrik Paurević vs. Andrija Klepić & Martin Lončarić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 3 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK STUBICA - 4 : 2
Hrvoje Puljko vs. Nikola Gospočić - 3 : 2 (11 : 13, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 5)
Aron Štefanko vs. David Gospočić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Martin Repar - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Neven Spaček & Hrvoje Puljko vs. David Gospočić & Nikola Gospočić - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 11 : 13, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Hrvoje Puljko vs. David Gospočić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 12 : 10, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Nikola Gospočić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK ZABOK II - 0 : 4
Dean Barušić vs. Roko Rožić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 13 : 15)
Patrik Strmečki vs. Ivan Tuđa - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Petar Bašić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 13)
Dean Barušić & Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Roko Rožić & Tin Grabrovečki - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 10 : 12, 12 : 10, 8 : 11)