Kolo:6 - 07.12.2019.

STK ZABOK II vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 4 : 3
Tin Grabrovečki vs. Matej Jelić - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11)
Roko Rožić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Petar Bašić vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 13 : 11, 11 : 9)
Tin Grabrovečki & Petar Bašić vs. Matej Jelić & Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 13, 16 : 14, 9 : 11)
Tin Grabrovečki vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 11 : 7, 3 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Petar Bašić vs. Matej Jelić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Roko Rožić vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 6)

STK STUBICA vs. STK MARATHON - :

STK JASKA vs. STK ZAGOREC - :

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK ZAGOREC-MLADI - 4 : 0
Domagoj Elger vs. Ivan Patrik Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 7, 11 : 3)
Karlo Radošević vs. Dean Barušić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 1)
Ivan Gusić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 0, 11 : 7)
Domagoj Elger & Karlo Radošević vs. Ivan Patrik Pavić & Dean Barušić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 5)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 0
Davor Belužić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Žarko Valentić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Franjo Capan vs. David Radošević - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)
Davor Belužić & Žarko Valentić vs. Vladimir Kotarski & Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)

STK KLEK vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 1
Željko Škripek vs. Karlo Zorić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Petar Ribić vs. Luka Tepeš - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 2 : 11, 1 : 11)
Filip Dubić vs. Jure Iviš - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)
Filip Dubić & Željko Škripek vs. Karlo Zorić & Luka Tepeš - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 16 : 14, 12 : 10)
Željko Škripek vs. Luka Tepeš - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 9)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 0
Tin Grabrovečki vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Petar Bašić vs. Roberto Miković - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Roko Rožić vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)
Tin Grabrovečki & Roko Rožić vs. Martin Gojun & Roberto Miković - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)

STK STUBICA vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 2 : 4
David Gospočić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 2 : 11, 10 : 12)
Martin Repar vs. Pavao Jozić - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 3 : 11, 8 : 11)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
David Gospočić & Nikola Gospočić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić & Pavao Jozić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 2)
David Gospočić vs. Pavao Jozić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 2 : 11)

STK JASKA vs. STK ZAGOREC-MLADI - :

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK ZAGOREC - 4 : 3
Domagoj Elger vs. Aron Štefanko - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 7)
Karlo Radošević vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Gusić vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Karlo Radošević & Marko Rozić vs. Igor Dolovčak & Hrvoje Puljko - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 4 : 11, 3 : 11)
Domagoj Elger vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)
Ivan Gusić vs. Krešimir Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)
Karlo Radošević vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 2 (15 : 13, 8 : 11, 11 : 4, 4 : 11, 11 : 9)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 0
Tomislav Špehar vs. Patrik Paurević - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Franjo Capan vs. Jure Iviš - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Marko Tomičić vs. Luka Tepeš - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 2, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Špehar & Marko Tomičić vs. Karlo Zorić & Luka Tepeš - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 9)

STK KLEK vs. STK SESVETE - 1 : 4
Željko Škripek vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (13 : 15, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Mario Stipetić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Filip Dubić vs. David Radošević - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Željko Škripek & Filip Dubić vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 2 : 3 (13 : 11, 11 : 9, 5 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Željko Škripek vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)