Kolo:2 - 19.10.2019.

STK BAJER vs. STK ZABOK - 4 : 2
Zoran Turk vs. Jakov Tica - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 2 : 11)
Ivan Jardas vs. Ivan Tuđa - 3 : 1 (3 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 2, 11 : 8)
Branimir Kovačević vs. Mislav Posavec - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Ivan Jardas & Zoran Turk vs. David Iveković & Jakov Tica - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 4, 6 : 11, 11 : 6)
Zoran Turk vs. Ivan Tuđa - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Branimir Kovačević vs. Jakov Tica - 3 : 2 (11 : 4, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 12 : 14, 11 : 4)

STK TIS vs. STK ZAGREB - 4 : 1
Bruno Petek vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 5)
Leon Benko vs. Dominik Orešković - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 2, 12 : 10)
Borna Petek vs. Nikola Kašić - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)
Borna Petek & Bruno Petek vs. Vjekoslav Nemec & Nikola Kašić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 14 : 12)
Bruno Petek vs. Tvrtko Matić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 2 : 4
Roko Meter vs. Marko Habijanec - 3 : 1 (11 : 13, 11 : 7, 11 : 6, 14 : 12)
Ivan Šćuric vs. Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 1 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Dragun vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 8)
Roko Meter & Luka Zlatkov vs. Marko Habijanec & Martin Petrović - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 12 : 10, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 2 : 11)
Roko Meter vs. Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Luka Dragun vs. Marko Habijanec - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 11 : 13, 3 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK DONAT vs. STK KVARNER - 4 : 0
Tomislav Zubčić vs. Duško Marijan Morić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Ivan Zeljko vs. Dorian Kuzmić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Antonio Goja vs. Luka Šarčević - 3 : 2 (13 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Zubčić & Ivan Zeljko vs. Dorian Kuzmić & Duško Marijan Morić - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 5, 11 : 2)

STK BAJER vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 2
Zoran Turk vs. Alen Jalžabetić - 3 : 1 (11 : 13, 11 : 5, 11 : 5, 15 : 13)
Ivan Jardas vs. Petar Znika - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Branimir Kovačević vs. Luka Kantoci - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 11 : 7, 13 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 8)
Zoran Turk & Ivan Jardas vs. Alen Jalžabetić & Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Zoran Turk vs. Petar Znika - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Branimir Kovačević vs. Alen Jalžabetić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 8)

STK TIS vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 2 : 4
Bruno Petek vs. Marko Habijanec - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 2 : 11, 9 : 11)
Leon Benko vs. Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Borna Petek vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Bruno Petek & Borna Petek vs. Marko Habijanec & Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Bruno Petek vs. Martin Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)
Borna Petek vs. Marko Habijanec - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK ZAGREB - 4 : 3
Roko Meter vs. Nikola Kašić - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 7)
Luka Dragun vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)
Luka Zlatkov vs. Franjo Josip Marelja - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 13 : 15)
Roko Meter & Luka Zlatkov vs. Vjekoslav Nemec & Franjo Josip Marelja - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Roko Meter vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Luka Zlatkov vs. Nikola Kašić - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 5 : 11, 7 : 11, 10 : 12)
Luka Dragun vs. Franjo Josip Marelja - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)

STK DONAT vs. STK SRDOČI 2 - 4 : 0
Tomislav Zubčić vs. Frane Erjavec - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Ivan Zeljko vs. Kaso Smailji - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Antonio Goja vs. Filip Štimac - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Ivan Zeljko & Antonio Goja vs. Kaso Smailji & Frane Erjavec - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 2)