Kolo:3 - 02.11.2019.

STK ZABOK vs. STK SRDOČI 2 - 4 : 1
Jakov Tica vs. Kaso Smailji - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Mislav Posavec vs. Anton Činko - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 5 : 11, 9 : 11, 12 : 10)
Roko Rožić vs. Frane Erjavec - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)
Mislav Posavec & Tin Grabrovečki vs. Anton Činko & Kaso Smailji - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 13 : 15, 11 : 5, 9 : 11)
Jakov Tica vs. Anton Činko - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK KVARNER - 4 : 3
Alen Jalžabetić vs. Dorian Kuzmić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 13 : 15, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Luka Kantoci vs. Luka Šarčević - 1 : 3 (11 : 5, 10 : 12, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Duško Marijan Morić - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 13 : 11, 7 : 11, 13 : 11)
Petar Znika & Alen Jalžabetić vs. Duško Marijan Morić & Dorian Kuzmić - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 9)
Alen Jalžabetić vs. Luka Šarčević - 2 : 3 (11 : 4, 5 : 11, 11 : 5, 4 : 11, 4 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Dorian Kuzmić - 1 : 3 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 4 : 11, 10 : 12)
Luka Kantoci vs. Duško Marijan Morić - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 12 : 10, 4 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR vs. STK DONAT - 2 : 4
Marko Habijanec vs. Tomislav Zubčić - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Karlo Javor vs. Ivan Zeljko - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Martin Petrović vs. Antonio Goja - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 13 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 2, 3 : 11)
Martin Petrović & Marko Habijanec vs. Tomislav Zubčić & Antonio Goja - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 2 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Marko Habijanec vs. Ivan Zeljko - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 12 : 10)
Martin Petrović vs. Tomislav Zubčić - 2 : 3 (11 : 4, 12 : 10, 9 : 11, 3 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK BAJER vs. STK TIS - 4 : 0
Robert Semion vs. Ivan Hencl - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)
Ivan Jardas vs. Bruno Petek - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)
Branimir Kovačević vs. Filip Tkalec - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Ivan Jardas & Zoran Turk vs. Filip Tkalec & Ivan Hencl - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)

STK ZABOK vs. STK KVARNER - 1 : 4
Mislav Posavec vs. Dorian Kuzmić - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 13 : 15)
Jakov Tica vs. Luka Šarčević - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Roko Rožić vs. Duško Marijan Morić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Mislav Posavec & Tin Grabrovečki vs. Dorian Kuzmić & Luka Šarčević - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Mislav Posavec vs. Luka Šarčević - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 13)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK SRDOČI 2 - 4 : 1
Luka Kantoci vs. Frane Erjavec - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 1, 11 : 1)
Petar Znika vs. Kaso Smailji - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 11 : 4)
Alen Jalžabetić vs. Anton Činko - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Petar Znika & Luka Kantoci vs. Frane Erjavec & Kaso Smailji - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 4, 11 : 3)
Luka Kantoci vs. Kaso Smailji - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)

STK ZAGREB vs. STK DONAT - 1 : 4
Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Tomislav Zubčić - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 2 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Franjo Josip Marelja vs. Ivan Zeljko - 1 : 3 (13 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Nikola Kašić vs. Antonio Goja - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 13, 6 : 11, 11 : 5)
Vjekoslav Nemec & Franjo Josip Marelja vs. Ivan Zeljko & Tomislav Zubčić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Ivan Zeljko - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK BAJER vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 0
Robert Semion vs. Ivan Šćuric - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 2)
Ivan Jardas vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Branimir Kovačević vs. Krunoslav Belić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Ivan Jardas & Zoran Turk vs. Ivan Šćuric & Krunoslav Belić - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 6)