Kolo:4 - 16.11.2019.

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK TIS - 4 : 1
Alen Jalžabetić vs. Leon Benko - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 3)
Luka Kantoci vs. Ivan Hencl - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 12 : 14)
Petar Znika vs. Filip Tkalec - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Alen Jalžabetić & Petar Znika vs. Leon Benko & Ivan Hencl - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 12 : 14, 11 : 8)
Alen Jalžabetić vs. Ivan Hencl - 3 : 2 (11 : 13, 9 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 5, 13 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 2 : 4
Jakov Tica vs. Roko Meter - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Mislav Posavec vs. Luka Zlatkov - 2 : 3 (11 : 1, 12 : 10, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
David Iveković vs. Luka Dragun - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 4, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Mislav Posavec & Jakov Tica vs. Roko Meter & Luka Zlatkov - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 6 : 11)
Jakov Tica vs. Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 3, 16 : 14)
Tin Grabrovečki vs. Roko Meter - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 2 : 11, 3 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK KVARNER vs. STK ZAGREB - 4 : 2
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Nikola Kašić - 3 : 1 (14 : 16, 11 : 7, 15 : 13, 11 : 9)
Dorian Kuzmić vs. Franjo Josip Marelja - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 13 : 11, 11 : 6)
Luka Šarčević vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)
Duško Marijan Morić & Dorian Kuzmić vs. Vjekoslav Nemec & Franjo Josip Marelja - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 7, 14 : 16, 9 : 11)
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Franjo Josip Marelja - 0 : 3 (12 : 14, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Šarčević vs. Nikola Kašić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 14 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 8)

STK SRDOČI 2 vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 0 : 4
Kaso Smailji vs. Marko Habijanec - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
Filip Štimac vs. Karlo Javor - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Frane Erjavec vs. Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 4 : 11, 4 : 11)
Kaso Smailji & Frane Erjavec vs. Marko Habijanec & Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. STK TIS - 4 : 0
Mislav Posavec vs. Ivan Hencl - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Jakov Tica vs. Leon Benko - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
David Iveković vs. Filip Tkalec - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Mislav Posavec & Jakov Tica vs. Leon Benko & Ivan Hencl - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 1
Petar Znika vs. Roko Meter - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Luka Kantoci vs. Luka Zlatkov - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 5 : 11, 10 : 12)
Alen Jalžabetić vs. Ivan Šćuric - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 15 : 13, 11 : 6)
Petar Znika & Alen Jalžabetić vs. Roko Meter & Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 13 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 2)
Petar Znika vs. Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 2 (11 : 4, 9 : 11, 14 : 12, 3 : 11, 11 : 3)

STK KVARNER vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 3 : 4
Luka Šarčević vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 10 : 12, 13 : 11)
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Martin Petrović - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 5, 10 : 12, 5 : 11)
Dorian Kuzmić vs. Marko Habijanec - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Duško Marijan Morić & Dorian Kuzmić vs. Martin Petrović & Marko Habijanec - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)
Luka Šarčević vs. Martin Petrović - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 2 : 11, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 11 : 6)
Dorian Kuzmić vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 2)
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Marko Habijanec - 0 : 3 (13 : 15, 5 : 11, 14 : 16)

STK SRDOČI 2 vs. STK ZAGREB - 0 : 4
Leon Španić vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 3 : 11, 5 : 11)
Kaso Smailji vs. Nikola Kašić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 1 : 11, 4 : 11)
Anton Činko vs. Franjo Josip Marelja - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Leon Španić & Anton Činko vs. Vjekoslav Nemec & Franjo Josip Marelja - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)