Kolo:5 - 30.11.2019.

STK ZABOK vs. STK ZAGREB - 4 : 2
Mislav Posavec vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 13 : 11, 11 : 7)
David Iveković vs. Franjo Josip Marelja - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 6, 3 : 11, 9 : 11)
Jakov Tica vs. Nikola Kašić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Mislav Posavec & Jakov Tica vs. Vjekoslav Nemec & Franjo Josip Marelja - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 9, 13 : 11)
Mislav Posavec vs. Franjo Josip Marelja - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 11 : 13, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Jakov Tica vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 8)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 4 : 2
Petar Znika vs. Marko Habijanec - 1 : 3 (11 : 5, 7 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
Luka Kantoci vs. Martin Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Alen Jalžabetić vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Petar Znika & Alen Jalžabetić vs. Marko Habijanec & Martin Petrović - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 7 : 11, 3 : 11, 8 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Martin Petrović - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Alen Jalžabetić vs. Marko Habijanec - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)

STK BAJER vs. STK KVARNER - 0 : 4
Robert Semion vs. Luka Šarčević - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Ivan Jardas vs. Duško Marijan Morić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 16 : 14, 2 : 11)
Branimir Kovačević vs. Dorian Kuzmić - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 4 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)
Ivan Jardas & Zoran Turk vs. Luka Šarčević & Duško Marijan Morić - 2 : 3 (11 : 13, 13 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STK DONAT - 0 : 4
Borna Petek vs. Ivan Zeljko - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 3, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Leon Benko vs. Antonio Goja - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 3 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Bruno Petek vs. Tomislav Zubčić - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 5 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Borna Petek & Leon Benko vs. Tomislav Zubčić & Ivan Zeljko - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 5, 4 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 2 : 4
Mislav Posavec vs. Marko Habijanec - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 10 : 12, 12 : 10, 10 : 12, 12 : 14)
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Karlo Javor - 1 : 3 (15 : 13, 5 : 11, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
David Iveković vs. Martin Petrović - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Hrvoje Martinec & Mislav Posavec vs. Marko Habijanec & Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 12 : 14, 12 : 14)
Mislav Posavec vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 13, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
David Iveković vs. Marko Habijanec - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK ZAGREB - 2 : 4
Alen Jalžabetić vs. Nikola Kašić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 3, 8 : 11)
Luka Kantoci vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 2 : 11, 4 : 11, 13 : 11, 9 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Franjo Josip Marelja - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Alen Jalžabetić & Petar Znika vs. Vjekoslav Nemec & Franjo Josip Marelja - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Alen Jalžabetić vs. Vjekoslav Nemec - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Petar Znika vs. Nikola Kašić - 2 : 3 (3 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7, 3 : 11)

STK BAJER vs. STK SRDOČI 2 - 4 : 0
Branimir Kovačević vs. Leon Španić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Ivan Jardas vs. Kaso Smailji - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 3)
Zoran Turk vs. Anton Činko - 3 : 2 (4 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 7)
Ivan Jardas & Robert Semion vs. Filip Štimac & Frane Erjavec - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 1, 11 : 8)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK DONAT - 0 : 4