Kolo:3 - 02.11.2019.

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK JADRAN - 2 : 4
Lucija Ljubej vs. Dora Popec - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 3 : 11, 8 : 11)
Sena Smailji vs. Mateja Arlović - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 12 : 10, 3 : 11, 9 : 11)
Lucija Mamić vs. Željka Sloković - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Lucija Ljubej & Sena Smailji vs. Dora Popec & Mateja Arlović - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 5 : 11, 9 : 11, 2 : 11)
Lucija Ljubej vs. Mateja Arlović - 3 : 1 (4 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Lucija Mamić vs. Dora Popec - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11)

STK JASKA vs. STK CRIKVENICA - 2 : 4
Sara Sušac vs. Ivana Knežević - 1 : 3 (11 : 4, 9 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Viktoria Pustaj vs. Maja Šuman - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Martina Jukić vs. Mia Radaković - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Sara Sušac & Martina Jukić vs. Ivana Knežević & Mia Radaković - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Sara Sušac vs. Maja Šuman - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 12 : 10, 5 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 6)
Martina Jukić vs. Ivana Knežević - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR vs. STK ZABOK - 1 : 4
Ana Hergešić vs. Sunčica Martinec - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 1 : 11, 4 : 11)
Magdalena Bradić vs. Ema Fučkar - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)
Mia Ivanković vs. Marta Drempetić-Hrčić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Magdalena Bradić & Mia Ivanković vs. Sunčica Martinec & Ema Fučkar - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 2 : 11, 11 : 4, 3 : 11)
Ana Hergešić vs. Ema Fučkar - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 1 : 11, 8 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 1
Ana Murat vs. Lucija Krnić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 4, 11 : 1)
Petra Bulić vs. Ana Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Gabrijela Alviž vs. Neva Gojković - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 7 : 11, 10 : 12)
Ana Murat & Gabrijela Alviž vs. Lucija Krnić & Neva Gojković - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 3)
Ana Murat vs. Ana Znika - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 6)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK CRIKVENICA - 0 : 4
Jana Kovačević vs. Maja Šuman - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 2 : 11, 6 : 11)
Sena Smailji vs. Mia Radaković - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 2, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Lucija Ljubej vs. Diana Pećanić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 5 : 11)
Lucija Ljubej & Lucija Mamić vs. Mia Radaković & Diana Pećanić - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 13 : 15, 8 : 11)

STK JASKA vs. STK JADRAN - 4 : 0
Sara Sušac vs. Željka Sloković - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 2, 11 : 8)
Martina Jukić vs. Dora Popec - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Mirela Crnilo vs. Mateja Arlović - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Sara Sušac & Martina Jukić vs. Dora Popec & Mateja Arlović - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR vs. STK SAMOBOR - 1 : 4
Mia Ivanković vs. Ana Znika - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 1)
Magdalena Bradić vs. Lucija Krnić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Sara Hunjak vs. Neva Gojković - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 1 : 11, 5 : 11)
Mia Ivanković & Ana Hergešić vs. Ana Znika & Neva Gojković - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 13)
Mia Ivanković vs. Lucija Krnić - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 8 : 11, 12 : 14, 10 : 12)

STŠK DUGO SELO vs. STK ZABOK - 4 : 1
Ana Murat vs. Marta Drempetić-Hrčić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Petra Bulić vs. Ema Fučkar - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Gabrijela Alviž vs. Sunčica Martinec - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)
Ana Murat & Gabrijela Alviž vs. Ema Fučkar & Sunčica Martinec - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Ana Murat vs. Ema Fučkar - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)