Kolo:1 - 10.10.2009.

GSTK ZAGREB III vs. HSTK VELIKA GORICA III - 4 : 2
Filip Feješ vs. Filip Bogović - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Borna Jagnić vs. Domagoj Šurina - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 9 : 11, 3 : 11)
Dario Ožvald vs. Ivan Pavić - 3 : 2 (11 : 3, 13 : 11, 13 : 15, 11 : 13, 11 : 5)
Filip Feješ & Dario Ožvald vs. Filip Bogović & Domagoj Šurina - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 11 : 6)
Filip Feješ vs. Domagoj Šurina - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 10 : 12, 7 : 11)
Dario Ožvald vs. Filip Bogović - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 13 : 11)

STK RAPID vs. STK MAKSIMIR - 0 : 4
Filip Cerovec vs. Vid Barkiđija - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Ivan Petković vs. Luka Filipović - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 5 : 11, 3 : 11)
Fran Krajačić vs. Matija Bucić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Filip Cerovec & Ivan Petković vs. Vid Barkiđija & Luka Filipović - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 6, 8 : 11)

GSTK ZAGREB III vs. STK MAKSIMIR - 4 : 0
Grigor Špalj vs. Vid Barkiđija - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Filip Feješ vs. Luka Filipović - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 10 : 12, 11 : 7)
Dario Ožvald vs. Matija Bucić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Filip Feješ & Dario Ožvald vs. Matija Bucić & Luka Filipović - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)

STK RAPID vs. HSTK VELIKA GORICA III - 0 : 4
Ivan Petković vs. Ivan Pavić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Fran Krajačić vs. Filip Grebenac - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 1 : 11)
Filip Cerovec vs. Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Ivan Petković & Filip Cerovec vs. Filip Grebenac & Ivan Pavić - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 4 : 11, 2 : 11)

STK SESVETE vs. STK MARATHON - 0 : 4
Mario Kalac vs. Davor Barišić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Dario Valter vs. Tomislav Fot - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 14 : 16, 13 : 11, 9 : 11)
Hrvoje Mamić vs. Luka Jurić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 10 : 12)
Mario Kalac & Dario Valter vs. Tomislav Fot & Davor Barišić - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK ZABOK II - 4 : 1
Matej Murat vs. Ivan Tršinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 1, 13 : 11)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Vanja Vrančić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Filip Prgomet vs. Dalibor Hršak - 3 : 1 (11 : 13, 11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Matej Murat & Filip Prgomet vs. Vanja Vrančić & Luka Cvetko - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 13 : 11)
Matej Murat vs. Vanja Vrančić - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 1, 11 : 9, 4 : 11, 14 : 12)

STK SESVETE vs. STK ZABOK II - 2 : 4
Jurica Javor vs. Vanja Vrančić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Hrvoje Mamić vs. Ivan Tršinski - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 14 : 16)
Mario Kalac vs. Dalibor Hršak - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Mario Kalac & Jurica Javor vs. Vanja Vrančić & Luka Cvetko - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 12 : 10, 3 : 11, 11 : 8)
Jurica Javor vs. Ivan Tršinski - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 8, 5 : 11)
Mario Kalac vs. Vanja Vrančić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 0
Matej Murat vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Davor Barišić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Filip Prgomet vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Antonio Papak & Matej Murat vs. Filip Brezak & Davor Barišić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 2, 17 : 15, 12 : 10)