Kolo:10 - 03.04.2010.

GSTK ZAGREB III vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 0
Borna Jagnić vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)
Patrik Jurak vs. Davor Barišić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Stipe Bilić vs. Karlo Sever - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Borna Jagnić & Patrik Jurak vs. Luka Jurić & Davor Barišić - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 4 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)

STK RAPID vs. STK ZABOK II - 0 : 4
Ivan Krivec vs. Dalibor Hršak - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Marko Stojanović vs. Ivan Tršinski - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 4 : 11)
Josip Horvat vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 3 : 11, 6 : 11)
Marko Stojanović & Ivan Krivec vs. Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 2 : 11)

STK RAPID vs. STK MARATHON - 1 : 4
Marko Stojanović vs. Davor Barišić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Andrija Toskić vs. Karlo Sever - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 3 : 11)
Filip Cerovec vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 7)
Andrija Toskić & Filip Cerovec vs. Davor Barišić & Karlo Sever - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 10 : 12, 10 : 12)
Marko Stojanović vs. Karlo Sever - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)

GSTK ZAGREB III vs. STK ZABOK II - 4 : 3
Filip Feješ vs. Luka Cvetko - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Filip Drašković vs. Ivan Tršinski - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 5 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Patrik Jurak vs. Dalibor Hršak - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 2 : 11, 11 : 6, 4 : 11, 12 : 14)
Filip Feješ & Patrik Jurak vs. Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Filip Feješ vs. Ivan Tršinski - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 13 : 11, 12 : 10, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Patrik Jurak vs. Luka Cvetko - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9)
Filip Drašković vs. Dalibor Hršak - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 12 : 10, 11 : 8)

STK KLEK vs. HSTK VELIKA GORICA III - 4 : 0
Dražen Sušanj vs. Filip Bogović - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Matija Marković vs. Nikola Keserović - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Filip Kučinić vs. Josip Petrović - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Matija Marković & Filip Kučinić vs. Filip Bogović & Nikola Keserović - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK KLEK vs. STK MAKSIMIR - 4 : 1
Jurij Kure vs. Luka Filipović - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Filip Kučinić vs. Vid Barkiđija - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Vladimir Popović vs. Matija Bucić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)
Jurij Kure & Matija Marković vs. Luka Filipović & Matija Bucić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Jurij Kure vs. Vid Barkiđija - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 1
Tomislav Nagy vs. Dario Valter - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 3)
Antonio Papak vs. Tomislav Taboršak - 0 : 3 (13 : 15, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Roman Budek vs. Hrvoje Mamić - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 6, 12 : 10)
Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek vs. Dario Valter & Tomislav Taboršak - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Tomislav Taboršak - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 10 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 2)