Kolo:6 - 20.02.2010.

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III vs. GSTK ZAGREB III - 4 : 2
Josip Petrović vs. Dario Ožvald - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 12 : 10, 6 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Pavić vs. Filip Drašković - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Martin Petrović vs. Borna Jagnić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 14 : 12)
Ivan Pavić & Josip Petrović vs. Dario Ožvald & Filip Drašković - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)
Filip Bogović vs. Filip Drašković - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 2 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)
Martin Petrović vs. Dario Ožvald - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)

STK MAKSIMIR vs. STK RAPID - 4 : 1
Vid Barkiđija vs. Eugen Balley Krivec - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Matija Bucić vs. Filip Cerovec - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Filipović vs. Marko Stojanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 4, 11 : 2)
Luka Filipović & Vid Barkiđija vs. Filip Cerovec & Eugen Balley Krivec - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 15 : 13, 11 : 4)
Vid Barkiđija vs. Filip Cerovec - 3 : 1 (18 : 16, 7 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 9)

STK MAKSIMIR vs. GSTK ZAGREB III - 3 : 4
Vid Barkiđija vs. Filip Drašković - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)
Matija Bucić vs. Borna Jagnić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Filipović vs. Filip Feješ - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 13 : 11)
Luka Filipović & Vid Barkiđija vs. Filip Drašković & Borna Jagnić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 12 : 10, 8 : 11, 11 : 8)
Vid Barkiđija vs. Borna Jagnić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 7)
Luka Filipović vs. Filip Drašković - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11)
Matija Bucić vs. Filip Feješ - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III vs. STK RAPID - 4 : 0
Martin Petrović vs. Marko Stojanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 2, 11 : 2)
Ivan Pavić vs. Filip Cerovec - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 13 : 11)
Josip Petrović vs. Fran Krajačić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Josip Petrović & Ivan Pavić vs. Marko Stojanović & Filip Cerovec - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 3)

STK MARATHON vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 0
Davor Barišić vs. Mario Kalac - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Luka Jurić vs. Tomislav Taboršak - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 15 : 13)
Tomislav Fot vs. Hrvoje Mamić - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)
Davor Barišić & Tomislav Fot vs. Mario Kalac & Tomislav Taboršak - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 11 : 9, 13 : 15, 11 : 7)

STK ZABOK II vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 1 : 4
Dalibor Hršak vs. Matej Murat - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 3 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Tomislav Nagy - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)
Luka Cvetko vs. Filip Prgomet - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko vs. Matej Murat & Filip Prgomet - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 8, 5 : 11)
Dalibor Hršak vs. Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 3
Ivan Tršinski vs. Tomislav Taboršak - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Dalibor Hršak vs. Mario Kalac - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 10 : 12, 7 : 11)
Luka Cvetko vs. Jurica Mamić - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 6, 11 : 2)
Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko vs. Tomislav Taboršak & Mario Kalac - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 13 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 4, 10 : 12)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Mario Kalac - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Cvetko vs. Tomislav Taboršak - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Dalibor Hršak vs. Jurica Mamić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)

STK MARATHON vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 0 : 4
Davor Barišić vs. Filip Prgomet - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 2 : 11, 6 : 11)
Luka Jurić vs. Matej Murat - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Tomislav Nagy - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Davor Barišić & Tomislav Fot vs. Matej Murat & Tomislav Nagy - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)