Kolo:8 - 13.03.2010.

STK KLEK vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 0
Matija Marković vs. Hrvoje Mamić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 12 : 10, 11 : 9)
Filip Kučinić vs. Mario Kalac - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 6)
Vladimir Popović vs. Antonio Galinac - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Matija Marković & Petar Mačešić vs. Hrvoje Mamić & Mario Kalac - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 1)

STK KLEK vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 0
Petar Mačešić vs. Antonio Papak - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Jurij Kure vs. Tomislav Nagy - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Filip Kučinić vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 2, 12 : 10)
Matija Marković & Vladimir Popović vs. Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 4, 11 : 13, 11 : 9)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 2
Ivan Pavić vs. Davor Barišić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Josip Petrović vs. Luka Jurić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Martin Petrović vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Ivan Pavić & Martin Petrović vs. Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 13)
Ivan Pavić vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Martin Petrović vs. Davor Barišić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 14 : 12, 11 : 13, 12 : 10)

STK MAKSIMIR vs. STK ZABOK II - 2 : 4
Vid Barkiđija vs. Dalibor Hršak - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 8 : 11, 23 : 21, 11 : 13)
Matija Bucić vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Filipović vs. Domagoj Brezak - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Vid Barkiđija & Luka Filipović vs. Dalibor Hršak & Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Vid Barkiđija vs. Luka Cvetko - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Luka Filipović vs. Dalibor Hršak - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK MAKSIMIR vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 0
Vid Barkiđija vs. Karlo Sever - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Matija Bucić vs. Davor Barišić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Luka Filipović vs. Luka Jurić - 3 : 2 (3 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 6, 6 : 11, 11 : 6)
Luka Filipović & Vid Barkiđija vs. Filip Brezak & Luka Jurić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 9)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR III vs. STK ZABOK II - 4 : 0
Ivan Pavić vs. Luka Cvetko - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Josip Petrović vs. Ivan Tršinski - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 11 : 6)
Martin Petrović vs. Dalibor Hršak - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Ivan Pavić & Josip Petrović vs. Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)

STK RAPID vs. GSTK ZAGREB III - 0 : 4
Josip Horvat vs. Patrik Jurak - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Filip Cerovec vs. Filip Drašković - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 1 : 11, 5 : 11)
Eugen Balley Krivec vs. Borna Jagnić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 3 : 11, 3 : 11)
Filip Cerovec & Eugen Balley Krivec vs. Patrik Jurak & Borna Jagnić - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 3 : 11, 4 : 11)