Kolo:9 - 27.03.2010.

STK MARATHON vs. STK KLEK - 1 : 4
Davor Barišić vs. Matija Marković - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 7)
Luka Jurić vs. Petar Mačešić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 3 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Jurij Kure - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 12 : 10, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
Davor Barišić & Karlo Sever vs. Matija Marković & Jurij Kure - 2 : 3 (13 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11, 13 : 11, 5 : 11)
Davor Barišić vs. Petar Mačešić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK KLEK - 0 : 4
Ivan Tršinski vs. Matija Marković - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Luka Cvetko vs. Petar Mačešić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 3 : 11, 5 : 11)
Franjo Turk vs. Jurij Kure - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko vs. Matija Marković & Jurij Kure - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK SESVETE vs. GSTK ZAGREB III - 3 : 4
Tomislav Taboršak vs. Borna Jagnić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 13 : 15, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Hrvoje Mamić vs. Filip Drašković - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 4 : 11)
Mario Kalac vs. Filip Feješ - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 10 : 12, 12 : 10)
Tomislav Taboršak & Mario Kalac vs. Filip Drašković & Borna Jagnić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Taboršak vs. Filip Drašković - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 14 : 12, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Mario Kalac vs. Borna Jagnić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 7 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 6)
Hrvoje Mamić vs. Filip Feješ - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK RAPID - 4 : 1
Tomislav Nagy vs. Eugen Balley Krivec - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Roman Budek vs. Filip Cerovec - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 4, 7 : 11, 11 : 13)
Antonio Papak vs. Marko Stojanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 7, 11 : 3)
Antonio Papak & Tomislav Nagy vs. Eugen Balley Krivec & Filip Cerovec - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 2, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Filip Cerovec - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. GSTK ZAGREB III - 1 : 4
Tomislav Nagy vs. Borna Jagnić - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 11 : 7)
Roman Budek vs. Filip Drašković - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 12 : 14, 9 : 11)
Antonio Papak vs. Filip Drašković - 2 : 3 (11 : 13, 11 : 6, 5 : 11, 11 : 8, 10 : 12)
Tomislav Nagy & Antonio Papak vs. Borna Jagnić & Filip Feješ - 2 : 3 (13 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Filip Drašković - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK SESVETE vs. STK RAPID - 4 : 2
Tomislav Taboršak vs. Eugen Balley Krivec - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Dario Valter vs. Filip Cerovec - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 13, 4 : 11)
Mario Kalac vs. Marko Stojanović - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Taboršak & Mario Kalac vs. Eugen Balley Krivec & Filip Cerovec - 3 : 1 (11 : 1, 11 : 3, 9 : 11, 11 : 3)
Tomislav Taboršak vs. Filip Cerovec - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Mario Kalac vs. Eugen Balley Krivec - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 3)

STK MAKSIMIR vs. HSTK VELIKA GORICA III - 0 : 4
Vid Barkiđija vs. Josip Petrović - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
Matija Bucić vs. Ivan Pavić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 1 : 11)
Luka Filipović vs. Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 4 : 11)
Vid Barkiđija & Luka Filipović vs. Ivan Pavić & Martin Petrović - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11)