Kolo:6 - 11.12.2010.

HSTK VELIKA GORICA III vs. GSTK ZAGREB III - 2 : 4
Ante Jakić vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 12 : 10)
Domagoj Šurina vs. Dominik Orešković - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)
Marko Dolibašić vs. Filip Feješ - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 10 : 12, 8 : 11)
Ante Jakić & Domagoj Šurina vs. Marko Drašković & Dominik Orešković - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Ante Jakić vs. Dominik Orešković - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Marko Dolibašić vs. Marko Drašković - 2 : 3 (13 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11, 17 : 15, 9 : 11)

STK MAKSIMIR vs. STK TIS II - 4 : 1
Jakov Tica vs. Matej Lacković - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 12 : 14, 12 : 10, 11 : 8)
Matija Nikolić vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 3 : 11, 5 : 11)
Luka Filipović vs. Matija Malovan - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Jakov Tica & Luka Filipović vs. Matej Lacković & Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 1 (14 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 13 : 11)
Jakov Tica vs. Matej Lacković - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 8, 12 : 14, 11 : 8)

STK MARATHON vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 0 : 4
Tomislav Fot vs. Luka Mateša - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Jurić vs. Domagoj Pavlačić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 12 : 14, 6 : 11)
Davor Barišić vs. Tomislav Svet-Tomičić - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 5 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Fot & Luka Jurić vs. Domagoj Pavlačić & Luka Mateša - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 10 : 12, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK RAPID vs. STK KLEK II - 0 : 4
Ivan Petković vs. Vedran Turković - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ivan Cirković vs. Deni Turković - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 0 : 11)
Marko Stojanović vs. Andrej Dubić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 10 : 12, 4 : 11)
Ivan Petković & Filip Cerovec vs. Vedran Turković & Andrej Dubić - 1 : 3 (11 : 13, 13 : 11, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK SESVETE - 1 : 4
Domagoj Brezak vs. Luka Martinek - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Luka Cvetko vs. Mislav Martinek - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 11 : 3)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Jurica Javor - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 12 : 10, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11)
Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko vs. Luka Martinek & Mislav Martinek - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 10 : 12, 5 : 11)
Domagoj Brezak vs. Mislav Martinek - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR II vs. STK RUGVICA - 0 : 4
Hrvoje Nesanović vs. Tomislav Ščančar - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Vid Šoić vs. Dominik Križan - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Antonio Rož vs. Mijo Prgomet - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 3 : 11, 4 : 11)
Vid Šoić & Hrvoje Nesanović vs. Dominik Križan & Tomislav Ščančar - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)

HSTK VELIKA GORICA III vs. STK TIS II - 4 : 0
Marko Dolibašić vs. Matej Lacković - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 2, 11 : 7)
Roberto Miković vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Ante Jakić vs. Filip Tomić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 2, 11 : 7)
Roberto Miković & Ante Jakić vs. Filip Tomić & Matija Malovan - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 9, 11 : 3)

STK MAKSIMIR vs. STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II - 0 : 4
Luka Filipović vs. Fran Butković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Jakov Tica vs. David Ivanda - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Matija Nikolić vs. Pavo Jozić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 2 : 11, 4 : 11)
Luka Filipović & Jakov Tica vs. Fran Butković & David Ivanda - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 7 : 11, 1 : 11)

STK MARATHON vs. STK KLEK II - 4 : 2
Luka Jurić vs. Vedran Turković - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 4 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 7)
Davor Barišić vs. Deni Turković - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Luka Jurić & Davor Barišić vs. Vedran Turković & Deni Turković - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 12 : 10, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 9 : 11)
Luka Jurić vs. Deni Turković - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 14 : 12, 4 : 11, 12 : 10)
Tomislav Fot vs. Vedran Turković - 3 : 2 (11 : 4, 5 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 2)

STK RAPID vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 0 : 4
Ivan Cirković vs. Karlo Mateša - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Marko Stojanović vs. Domagoj Pavlačić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ivan Petković vs. Tomislav Svet-Tomičić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Marko Stojanović & Ivan Petković vs. Karlo Mateša & Domagoj Pavlačić - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK RUGVICA - 0 : 4
Ivan Tršinski vs. Tomislav Ščančar - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 2 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Cvetko vs. Dominik Križan - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 3 : 11)
Ivan Tršinski & Luka Cvetko vs. Tomislav Nagy & Dominik Križan - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 6 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 13)

STK SAMOBOR II vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 2
Hrvoje Nesanović vs. Mario Kalac - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Marko Žitković vs. Jurica Javor - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 4 : 11)
Vid Šoić vs. Dario Valter - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 2, 11 : 3)
Marko Žitković & Hrvoje Nesanović vs. Jurica Javor & Mario Kalac - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 5, 5 : 11, 2 : 11)
Hrvoje Nesanović vs. Jurica Javor - 3 : 2 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 2 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 3)
Antonio Rož vs. Mario Kalac - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)

HSTK VELIKA GORICA III vs. STK INDUSTROGRADNJA II - 4 : 3
Ante Jakić vs. Fran Butković - 1 : 3 (11 : 4, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Domagoj Šurina vs. David Ivanda - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 6 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Marko Dolibašić vs. Filip Bjelinski - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Ante Jakić & Domagoj Šurina vs. Fran Butković & David Ivanda - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 11 : 9, 3 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ante Jakić vs. David Ivanda - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 8, 6 : 11)
Marko Dolibašić vs. Fran Butković - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Domagoj Šurina vs. Filip Bjelinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)

STK MAKSIMIR vs. GSTK ZAGREB III - 0 : 4
Jakov Tica vs. Dominik Orešković - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Anton Strmečki vs. Filip Feješ - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Ivan Rep vs. Marko Drašković - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 1 : 11, 4 : 11)
Jakov Tica & Ivan Rep vs. Dominik Orešković & Filip Feješ - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 3 : 11, 14 : 16)