Kolo:3 - 20.10.2012.

STK KLEK vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 2 : 4
Ivan Valenta vs. Luka Mateša - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Davor Bilić vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Filip Drašković vs. Karlo Mateša - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Davor Bilić & Ivan Valenta vs. Luka Mateša & Marko Tomičić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Ivan Valenta vs. Marko Tomičić - 2 : 3 (11 : 0, 5 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 5, 8 : 11)
Filip Drašković vs. Luka Mateša - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 5 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 5, 5 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK DUGA RESA II - 2 : 4
Tomislav Turk vs. Franjo Capan - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Dario Fudurić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Goran Turk vs. Tomislav Špehar - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 10 : 12, 2 : 11)
Tomislav Turk & Matko Ladović vs. Franjo Capan & Tomislav Špehar - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)
Tomislav Turk vs. Dario Fudurić - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 2, 13 : 11, 15 : 13)
Goran Turk vs. Franjo Capan - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 5 : 11, 2 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 0
Alan Paučnik vs. Tomislav Nagy - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 12 : 14, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić vs. Mislav Martinek - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Luka Vrančić vs. Luka Martinek - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 8, 14 : 12)
Luka Vrančić & Alan Paučnik vs. Tomislav Nagy & Mislav Martinek - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 10 : 12, 11 : 9)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK RUGVICA - 4 : 3
Krešimir Maras vs. Tomislav Ščančar - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 8, 11 : 3)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Dominik Križan - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Franjo Rajaković - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 12 : 10, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Krešimir Maras & Igor Dolovčak vs. Tomislav Ščančar & Dominik Križan - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 5, 6 : 11, 12 : 14)
Krešimir Maras vs. Dominik Križan - 3 : 2 (13 : 11, 4 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Tomislav Ščančar - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 5 : 11, 1 : 11)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Franjo Rajaković - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 6 : 11, 11 : 8)

STK KLEK vs. STK DUGA RESA II - 4 : 1
Filip Drašković vs. Zoran Gledić - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Davor Bilić vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Ivan Valenta vs. Dario Fudurić - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Davor Bilić & Ivan Valenta vs. Ivan Škrtić & Dario Fudurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Filip Drašković vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 7)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 3
Ilija Tomić vs. Luka Mateša - 3 : 2 (13 : 15, 11 : 6, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Turk vs. Marko Tomičić - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 6, 5 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Matko Ladović & Tomislav Turk vs. Luka Mateša & Marko Tomičić - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 2 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 8)
Ilija Tomić vs. Marko Tomičić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 12 : 14, 11 : 13)
Matko Ladović vs. Luka Mateša - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 13)
Tomislav Turk vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)

STK ZABOK vs. STK RUGVICA - 4 : 1
Alan Paučnik vs. Dominik Križan - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 15 : 13, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić vs. Tomislav Ščančar - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)
Luka Vrančić vs. Franjo Rajaković - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Alan Paučnik & Luka Vrančić vs. Dominik Križan & Tomislav Ščančar - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 7 : 11, 11 : 2, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Alan Paučnik vs. Tomislav Ščančar - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 0
Krešimir Maras vs. Tomislav Nagy - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 14 : 12, 16 : 18, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Jurica Spaček vs. Mislav Martinek - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Luka Martinek - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Krešimir Maras & Krešimir Puljko vs. Tomislav Nagy & Mislav Martinek - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)