Kolo:5 - 24.11.2012.

STK KLEK vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 3
Mihajlo Matijević vs. Marko Dolibašić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11)
Davor Bilić vs. Domagoj Šurina - 3 : 2 (4 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 5, 5 : 11, 12 : 10)
Filip Drašković vs. Domagoj Elger - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Mihajlo Matijević & Davor Bilić vs. Domagoj Šurina & Marko Dolibašić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Mihajlo Matijević vs. Domagoj Šurina - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Filip Drašković vs. Marko Dolibašić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Davor Bilić vs. Domagoj Elger - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK REMETE - 4 : 2
Ilija Tomić vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 12 : 10, 11 : 1, 9 : 11)
Tomislav Turk vs. Jakov Tica - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 1)
Matko Ladović vs. Anton Strmečki - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Turk & Matko Ladović vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak & Jakov Tica - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Ilija Tomić vs. Petar Tica - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 3 : 11, 8 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 5 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)

STK ZABOK vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 0
Alan Paučnik vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 4, 13 : 11)
Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Luka Vrančić vs. Luka Mateša - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Alan Paučnik & Luka Vrančić vs. Marko Tomičić & Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK DUGA RESA II - 4 : 0
Krešimir Maras vs. Zoran Gledić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 1)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Dario Fudurić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 13 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Krešimir Maras & Igor Dolovčak vs. Dario Fudurić & Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)

STK KLEK vs. STK REMETE - 4 : 0
Filip Drašković vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)
Mihajlo Matijević vs. Jakov Tica - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Davor Bilić vs. Anton Strmečki - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Davor Bilić & Mihajlo Matijević vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak & Anton Strmečki - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 0 : 4
Matko Ladović vs. Domagoj Elger - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 3, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Turk vs. Domagoj Šurina - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 5 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11)
Ilija Tomić vs. Marko Dolibašić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 3, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Turk & Matko Ladović vs. Domagoj Šurina & Marko Dolibašić - 2 : 3 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. STK DUGA RESA II - 2 : 4
Alan Paučnik vs. Franjo Capan - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 4 : 11, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 8 : 11)
Luka Vrančić vs. Tomislav Špehar - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 5, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić vs. Dario Fudurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Alan Paučnik & Luka Vrančić vs. Franjo Capan & Tomislav Špehar - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Alan Paučnik vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić vs. Franjo Capan - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 0
Krešimir Maras vs. Domagoj Pavlačić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Luka Mateša - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 2)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Krešimir Maras & Krešimir Puljko vs. Domagoj Pavlačić & Marko Tomičić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)