Kolo:1 - 04.10.2014.

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK ZABOK - 3 : 4
Igor Dolovčak vs. Luka Vrančić - 3 : 2 (11 : 4, 12 : 10, 7 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 5)
Jurica Spaček vs. Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Miroslav Magdalenić vs. Luka Cvetko - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 13 : 11, 6 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak & Miroslav Magdalenić vs. Luka Cvetko & Luka Vrančić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 9 : 11, 15 : 13, 11 : 4)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Miroslav Magdalenić vs. Luka Vrančić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 12 : 14, 13 : 11, 10 : 12)
Jurica Spaček vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK KLEK - 2 : 4
Domagoj Elger vs. Martin Sučić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Domagoj Šurina vs. Ivan Žlimen - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Marko Dolibašić vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 2 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 0 : 11, 0 : 11, 11 : 0)
Marko Dolibašić & Domagoj Šurina vs. Ivan Žlimen & Martin Sučić - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Domagoj Elger vs. Ivan Žlimen - 1 : 3 (11 : 0, 0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Marko Dolibašić vs. Martin Sučić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 3
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Mihajlo Matijević - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 13 : 15)
Tomislav Turk vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)
Matko Ladović vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Matko Ladović & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Mihajlo Matijević & Petar Znika - 2 : 3 (14 : 16, 2 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 6, 7 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 2, 11 : 3)
Matko Ladović vs. Mihajlo Matijević - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Tomislav Turk vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)

STK TIS vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 4 : 2
Matej Lacković vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Lovro Malojčić vs. Dominik Orešković - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7, 6 : 11)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Grigor Špalj - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 10 : 12, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)
Matej Lacković & Sebastian Pajtak vs. Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 4, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Matej Lacković vs. Dominik Orešković - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 11 : 9)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 11 : 1, 9 : 11, 11 : 9)

GSTK ZAGREB II vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 2
Jakov Tica vs. Mislav Martinek - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Tomislav Nagy - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11)
Lovro Zovko vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 17 : 15, 11 : 4)
Jakov Tica & Lovro Zovko vs. Mislav Martinek & Tomislav Nagy - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 4 : 11, 7 : 11, 14 : 12, 6 : 11)
Jakov Tica vs. Tomislav Nagy - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 13 : 11)
Lovro Zovko vs. Mislav Martinek - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK DUGA RESA - 2 : 4
Luka Mateša vs. Petar Mačešić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Domagoj Pavlačić vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 13 : 11, 11 : 9)
Marko Tomičić vs. Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 11 : 8)
Domagoj Pavlačić & Marko Tomičić vs. Tomislav Špehar & Petar Mačešić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 13)
Luka Mateša vs. Tomislav Špehar - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 7 : 11, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Marko Tomičić vs. Petar Mačešić - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 5, 8 : 11)