Kolo:10 - 14.03.2015.

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 2
Luka Mateša vs. Marko Dolibašić - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 11 : 5)
Domagoj Pavlačić vs. Domagoj Elger - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 10 : 12, 12 : 10, 6 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)
Karlo Mateša & Luka Mateša vs. Domagoj Elger & Ivan Bošnjak - 1 : 3 (13 : 15, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11)
Luka Mateša vs. Domagoj Elger - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 10 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 13 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Marko Dolibašić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK KLEK - 1 : 4
Tomislav Špehar vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Dario Fudurić vs. Martin Sučić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Škrtić vs. Ivan Žlimen - 2 : 3 (12 : 14, 11 : 7, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)
Tomislav Špehar & Ivan Škrtić vs. Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Martin Sučić - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 3, 7 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 2 : 4
Igor Dolovčak vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Mirko Maček vs. Matko Ladović - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 8, 10 : 12)
Igor Dolovčak & Krešimir Puljko vs. Hrvoje Mihalić & Matko Ladović - 2 : 3 (13 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Mirko Maček vs. Tomislav Turk - 0 : 3 (15 : 17, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 1
Luka Cvetko vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 3, 11 : 4)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Pavao Jozić - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 10 : 12)
Luka Vrančić vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Luka Vrančić & Luka Cvetko vs. Petar Znika & Grigor Ilić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Luka Cvetko vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 9, 11 : 3)

GSTK ZAGREB II vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 2 : 4
Jakov Tica vs. Dominik Orešković - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 3 : 11, 11 : 13)
Lovro Zovko vs. Grigor Špalj - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Marko Drašković - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 2 : 11, 11 : 5, 9 : 11)
Jakov Tica & Lovro Zovko vs. Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 5, 8 : 11)
Jakov Tica vs. Grigor Špalj - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 11 : 3, 3 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 4)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Dominik Orešković - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK TIS - 2 : 4
Tomislav Nagy vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Augustin Papak vs. Matej Lacković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Roman Budek vs. Bruno Petek - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Roman Budek & Tomislav Nagy vs. Matej Lacković & Sebastian Pajtak - 2 : 3 (14 : 12, 10 : 12, 11 : 7, 12 : 14, 10 : 12)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Matej Lacković - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 10 : 12, 8 : 11)
Roman Budek vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 13 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 1
Tomislav Špehar vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Dario Fudurić vs. Domagoj Elger - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Škrtić vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Tomislav Špehar & Ivan Škrtić vs. Domagoj Elger & Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 3)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Domagoj Elger - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 4)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK KLEK - 3 : 4
Luka Mateša vs. Martin Sučić - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 6 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)
Marko Tomičić vs. Andrej Dubić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Ivan Žlimen - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Karlo Mateša & Luka Mateša vs. Ivan Žlimen & Martin Sučić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 13, 11 : 9)
Luka Mateša vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Karlo Mateša vs. Martin Sučić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 10 : 12)
Marko Tomičić vs. Ivan Žlimen - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 4 : 0
Ivan Tršinski vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 11 : 5, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Luka Cvetko vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 3, 12 : 10)
Luka Vrančić vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Luka Cvetko & Luka Vrančić vs. Tomislav Turk & Matko Ladović - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 18 : 16, 11 : 8)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 0
Igor Dolovčak vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 14 : 12)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 2 (14 : 12, 11 : 4, 16 : 18, 10 : 12, 13 : 11)
Mirko Maček vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 5 : 11, 11 : 8)
Krešimir Puljko & Igor Dolovčak vs. Pavao Jozić & Zara Ilić - 3 : 0 (15 : 13, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 4 : 1
Tomislav Nagy vs. Grigor Špalj - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Augustin Papak vs. Marko Drašković - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 10 : 12, 5 : 11)
Roman Budek vs. Dominik Orešković - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek vs. Grigor Špalj & Marko Drašković - 3 : 1 (4 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)

GSTK ZAGREB II vs. STK TIS - 1 : 4
Filip Borovnjak vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)
Lovro Zovko vs. Matej Lacković - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 10 : 12)
Matija Malovan vs. Patrik Tomić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)
Filip Borovnjak & Lovro Zovko vs. Sebastian Pajtak & Matej Lacković - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 13, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Matej Lacković - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Matija Malovan vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 0 ()