Kolo:11 - 21.03.2015.

GSTK ZAGREB II vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 0
Jakov Tica vs. Luka Mateša - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 3)
Lovro Zovko vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 14 : 12)
Filip Borovnjak & Jakov Tica vs. Karlo Mateša & Luka Mateša - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK DUGA RESA - 4 : 2
Tomislav Nagy vs. Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Augustin Papak vs. Tomislav Špehar - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Roman Budek vs. Dario Fudurić - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Roman Budek & Tomislav Nagy vs. Ivan Škrtić & Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 15 : 13)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Tomislav Špehar - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Roman Budek vs. Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 12 : 10, 17 : 15)

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. STK ZAGOREC - 0 : 4
Grigor Špalj vs. Igor Dolovčak - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)
Dominik Orešković vs. Mirko Maček - 2 : 3 (14 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 4, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Marko Drašković vs. Krešimir Puljko - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Dominik Orešković & Grigor Špalj vs. Krešimir Puljko & Igor Dolovčak - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 6 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STK ZABOK - 0 : 4
Borna Petek vs. Ivan Tršinski - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 3 : 11)
Lovro Malojčić vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 5 : 11, 10 : 12)
Bruno Petek vs. Luka Vrančić - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 11 : 9, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Borna Petek & Bruno Petek vs. Luka Cvetko & Luka Vrančić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 1
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Karlo Taboršak - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Turk vs. Domagoj Elger - 0 : 3 (12 : 14, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 7)
Hrvoje Mihalić & Matko Ladović vs. Ivan Bošnjak & Domagoj Elger - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Domagoj Elger - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 1, 11 : 1)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK KLEK - 0 : 4
Petar Znika vs. Martin Sučić - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Grigor Ilić vs. Andrej Dubić - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 15 : 13, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Lari Pucar vs. Ivan Žlimen - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11)
Petar Znika & Lari Pucar vs. Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 1
Tomislav Nagy vs. Luka Mateša - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 10 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 6)
Augustin Papak vs. Marko Tomičić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Roman Budek vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 13 : 15, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek vs. Marko Tomičić & Luka Mateša - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 1, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)

GSTK ZAGREB II vs. STK DUGA RESA - 4 : 0
vs. Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Lovro Zovko vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Dario Fudurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 2)
Filip Borovnjak & Lovro Zovko vs. Tomislav Špehar & Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 12 : 10)

STK TIS vs. STK ZAGOREC - 0 : 4
Lovro Malojčić vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 2 : 11, 9 : 11)
Bruno Petek vs. Mirko Maček - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Borna Petek vs. Krešimir Puljko - 1 : 3 (13 : 15, 9 : 11, 13 : 11, 3 : 11)
Borna Petek & Bruno Petek vs. Krešimir Puljko & Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. STK ZABOK - 4 : 2
Marko Drašković vs. Ivan Tršinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 9)
Grigor Špalj vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 9 : 11, 2 : 11)
Dominik Orešković vs. Luka Vrančić - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Grigor Špalj & Dominik Orešković vs. Luka Vrančić & Luka Cvetko - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 13 : 15, 13 : 11)
Marko Drašković vs. Luka Cvetko - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 12 : 14)
Dominik Orešković vs. Ivan Tršinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 12 : 10, 13 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 0
Petar Znika vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Lari Pucar vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Mihajlo Matijević vs. Domagoj Elger - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Petar Znika & Mihajlo Matijević vs. Domagoj Elger & Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK KLEK - 1 : 4
Tomislav Turk vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 12 : 10, 2 : 11, 11 : 4)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Martin Sučić - 2 : 3 (11 : 13, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 8, 4 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Ivan Žlimen - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 13, 7 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić & Matko Ladović vs. Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Turk vs. Martin Sučić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 1 : 11, 9 : 11)