Kolo:12 - 11.04.2015.

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 0 : 4
Marko Tomičić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 3 : 11, 6 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Tomislav Turk - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 8 : 11, 18 : 16, 11 : 7, 10 : 12)
Domagoj Pavlačić vs. Matko Ladović - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Karlo Mateša & Marko Tomičić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić & Matko Ladović - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 1
Tomislav Špehar vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)
Dario Fudurić vs. Pavao Jozić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Špehar & Dario Fudurić vs. Petar Znika & Grigor Ilić - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 5, 8 : 11, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 4 : 2
Domagoj Elger vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 2)
vs. Dominik Orešković - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 2 : 11)
Ivan Bošnjak vs. Grigor Špalj - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 3 : 11)
Domagoj Elger & Ivan Bošnjak vs. Grigor Špalj & Marko Drašković - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)
Domagoj Elger vs. Dominik Orešković - 3 : 1 (13 : 15, 11 : 8, 14 : 12, 11 : 6)
Ivan Bošnjak vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)

STK KLEK vs. STK TIS - 4 : 3
Martin Sučić vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Matej Lacković - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 5 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 5 : 11)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Ivan Culjak - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 7, 13 : 11, 11 : 9)
Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen vs. Sebastian Pajtak & Matej Lacković - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Martin Sučić vs. Matej Lacković - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 6 : 11)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Andrej Dubić vs. Ivan Culjak - 3 : 2 (2 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 9)

STK ZAGOREC vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 1 : 3
Igor Dolovčak vs. Jakov Tica - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 6, 6 : 11)
Jurica Spaček vs. Lovro Zovko - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 13)
Mirko Maček vs. Filip Borovnjak - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 3 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak & Mirko Maček vs. Lovro Zovko & Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8)

STK ZABOK vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 2 : 4
Luka Vrančić vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 1 (10 : 12, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Luka Cvetko vs. Tomislav Nagy - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Augustin Papak - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Luka Cvetko & Luka Vrančić vs. Roman Budek & Tomislav Nagy - 1 : 3 (11 : 4, 2 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Vrančić vs. Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Roman Budek - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 13, 4 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 2 : 4
Tomislav Špehar vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Dario Fudurić vs. Matko Ladović - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
vs. Tomislav Turk - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Tomislav Špehar & Dario Fudurić vs. Matko Ladović & Tomislav Turk - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 9, 3 : 11, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 7 : 11, 11 : 9)
vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 13, 7 : 11)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 1
Marko Tomičić vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Karlo Mateša vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Domagoj Pavlačić vs. Petar Znika - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Marko Tomičić & Karlo Mateša vs. Grigor Ilić & Pavao Jozić - 3 : 1 (10 : 12, 11 : 1, 13 : 11, 11 : 8)
Marko Tomičić vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)

STK KLEK vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 4 : 3
Martin Sučić vs. Dominik Orešković - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Grigor Špalj - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 1 (11 : 13, 13 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 7)
Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen vs. Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 10 : 12, 11 : 8, 14 : 12)
Martin Sučić vs. Grigor Špalj - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 13 : 11, 11 : 9)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Dominik Orešković - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 2 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 4)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK TIS - 1 : 4
Ivan Bošnjak vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
vs. Matej Lacković - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Domagoj Elger vs. Bruno Petek - 3 : 1 (11 : 2, 11 : 5, 7 : 11, 11 : 7)
Ivan Bošnjak & Domagoj Elger vs. Matej Lacković & Sebastian Pajtak - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 5 : 11, 12 : 10, 12 : 14, 12 : 14)
Ivan Bošnjak vs. Matej Lacković - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 5 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 4 : 2
Luka Cvetko vs. Lovro Zovko - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 13 : 11)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Jakov Tica - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Luka Vrančić vs. Filip Borovnjak - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 10 : 12, 6 : 11, 4 : 11)
Luka Cvetko & Luka Vrančić vs. Jakov Tica & Lovro Zovko - 3 : 2 (14 : 16, 11 : 6, 12 : 10, 8 : 11, 11 : 8)
Luka Cvetko vs. Jakov Tica - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Luka Vrančić vs. Lovro Zovko - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 3 : 4
Igor Dolovčak vs. Augustin Papak - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 1, 11 : 8)
Mirko Maček vs. Tomislav Nagy - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Jurica Spaček vs. Roman Budek - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 14 : 16, 11 : 13, 4 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak & Jurica Spaček vs. Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek - 3 : 2 (4 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Jurica Spaček vs. Augustin Papak - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 2)
Mirko Maček vs. Roman Budek - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)