Kolo:2 - 18.10.2014.

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 0 : 4
Igor Dolovčak vs. Luka Mateša - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 12 : 10, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Domagoj Pavlačić - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 15 : 17, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Dario Koprolčec vs. Marko Tomičić - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 3 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak & Miroslav Magdalenić vs. Luka Mateša & Marko Tomičić - 2 : 3 (11 : 2, 4 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. STK DUGA RESA - 4 : 1
Luka Cvetko vs. Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić vs. Tomislav Špehar - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Vrančić vs. Dario Fudurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Luka Cvetko & Luka Vrančić vs. Ivan Škrtić & Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)
Luka Cvetko vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 2, 4 : 11, 13 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 4 : 3
Domagoj Elger vs. Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 2 (1 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 5)
Domagoj Šurina vs. Jakov Tica - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 13 : 15, 8 : 11)
Marko Dolibašić vs. Matija Malovan - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Domagoj Šurina & Marko Dolibašić vs. Filip Borovnjak & Jakov Tica - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Domagoj Elger vs. Jakov Tica - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 8, 4 : 11)
Marko Dolibašić vs. Filip Borovnjak - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 13)
Domagoj Šurina vs. Matija Malovan - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 4, 11 : 4)

STK KLEK vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 2
Martin Sučić vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 13 : 11, 11 : 9)
Andrej Dubić vs. Mislav Martinek - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Tomislav Nagy - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 12 : 10, 13 : 11)
Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen vs. Mislav Martinek & Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Martin Sučić vs. Mislav Martinek - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 13, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 0 : 4
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Grigor Špalj - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Tomislav Turk vs. Marko Drašković - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 12 : 14)
Matko Ladović vs. Dominik Orešković - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Tomislav Turk & Matko Ladović vs. Grigor Špalj & Dominik Orešković - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 4 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 13, 8 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK TIS - 4 : 3
Mihajlo Matijević vs. Matej Lacković - 3 : 2 (11 : 13, 15 : 17, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Petar Znika vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Grigor Ilić vs. Patrik Tomić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 3)
Mihajlo Matijević & Petar Znika vs. Matej Lacković & Sebastian Pajtak - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 5, 8 : 11)
Mihajlo Matijević vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Grigor Ilić vs. Matej Lacković - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Patrik Tomić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 1, 11 : 8)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK DUGA RESA - 4 : 1
Igor Dolovčak vs. Dario Fudurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Tomislav Špehar - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Miroslav Magdalenić vs. Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 2, 4 : 11, 11 : 9)
Igor Dolovčak & Miroslav Magdalenić vs. Tomislav Špehar & Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 3, 8 : 11, 11 : 2)

STK ZABOK vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 1
Luka Cvetko vs. Domagoj Pavlačić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić vs. Luka Mateša - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Luka Vrančić vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 9 : 11, 12 : 10)
Luka Cvetko & Luka Vrančić vs. Luka Mateša & Marko Tomičić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 7, 5 : 11)
Luka Cvetko vs. Luka Mateša - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 4 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 2 : 4
Domagoj Elger vs. Mislav Martinek - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
-- -- vs. Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Marko Dolibašić vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)
Domagoj Elger & Marko Dolibašić vs. Tomislav Nagy & Mislav Martinek - 2 : 3 (11 : 3, 9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)
Domagoj Elger vs. Tomislav Nagy - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11)
Marko Dolibašić vs. Mislav Martinek - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 4 : 11)

STK KLEK vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 4 : 1
Martin Sučić vs. Jakov Tica - 3 : 1 (13 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Andrej Dubić vs. Lovro Zovko - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 2 : 11, 9 : 11)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)
Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen vs. Jakov Tica & Lovro Zovko - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 4, 12 : 10)
Martin Sučić vs. Lovro Zovko - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 12 : 10, 11 : 9)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK TIS - 4 : 3
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Tomislav Turk vs. Matej Lacković - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 8, 4 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Patrik Tomić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 14 : 16, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Tomislav Turk & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Sebastian Pajtak & Matej Lacković - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 4 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Matej Lacković - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 13 : 11, 11 : 6)
Matko Ladović vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Turk vs. Patrik Tomić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 1 : 4
Mihajlo Matijević vs. Grigor Špalj - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 1, 15 : 13)
Petar Znika vs. Dominik Orešković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 2 : 11, 10 : 12)
Grigor Ilić vs. Marko Drašković - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 6, 3 : 11, 5 : 11)
Mihajlo Matijević & Petar Znika vs. Grigor Špalj & Marko Drašković - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 3 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 10 : 12)
Mihajlo Matijević vs. Dominik Orešković - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 2, 8 : 11, 11 : 4, 14 : 16)