Kolo:3 - 02.11.2014.

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 3 : 4
Luka Mateša vs. Dominik Orešković - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 13)
Domagoj Pavlačić vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 12 : 10, 11 : 7)
Marko Tomičić vs. Grigor Špalj - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 2 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Mateša & Marko Tomičić vs. Marko Drašković & Grigor Špalj - 3 : 2 (11 : 3, 9 : 11, 11 : 3, 7 : 11, 11 : 8)
Luka Mateša vs. Marko Drašković - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 12 : 10, 9 : 11)
Marko Tomičić vs. Dominik Orešković - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Domagoj Pavlačić vs. Grigor Špalj - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK TIS - 4 : 1
Petar Mačešić vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Ivan Škrtić vs. Matej Lacković - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 4, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Patrik Tomić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)
Petar Mačešić & Tomislav Špehar vs. Sebastian Pajtak & Matej Lacković - 3 : 1 (2 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Petar Mačešić vs. Matej Lacković - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 12 : 14, 11 : 7)

GSTK ZAGREB II vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 4 : 1
Jakov Tica vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 13 : 11, 10 : 12, 13 : 11, 13 : 11)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 2 : 11, 11 : 13)
Lovro Zovko vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 13 : 11, 13 : 11, 14 : 12)
Jakov Tica & Lovro Zovko vs. Matko Ladović & Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 13 : 11, 13 : 11, 13 : 11)
Jakov Tica vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (11 : 13, 14 : 12, 13 : 11, 15 : 13)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 2
Mislav Martinek vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 1 (13 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Roman Budek vs. Mihajlo Matijević - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 3 : 11)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Mislav Martinek & Tomislav Nagy vs. Grigor Ilić & Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 2, 11 : 6)
Mislav Martinek vs. Mihajlo Matijević - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 3, 11 : 6)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 0
Igor Dolovčak vs. Ivan Pavić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Jurica Spaček vs. Karlo Taboršak - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 13 : 11, 12 : 10)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Marko Dolibašić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 1)
Igor Dolovčak & Krešimir Puljko vs. Ivan Pavić & Marko Dolibašić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)

STK ZABOK vs. STK KLEK - 1 : 4
Luka Cvetko vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić vs. Martin Sučić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 19 : 17, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Vrančić vs. Ivan Žlimen - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Cvetko & Luka Vrančić vs. Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 10 : 12, 7 : 11)
Luka Cvetko vs. Martin Sučić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 10 : 12, 6 : 11)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK TIS - 1 : 4
Marko Tomičić vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Mateša vs. Matej Lacković - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 12 : 10, 3 : 11, 8 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Filip Tomić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Luka Mateša & Marko Tomičić vs. Matej Lacković & Sebastian Pajtak - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 6, 6 : 11)
Marko Tomičić vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 2 : 3 (4 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 4 : 0
Petar Mačešić vs. Grigor Špalj - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 1, 11 : 13, 12 : 10)
Ivan Škrtić vs. Dominik Orešković - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 12 : 10, 11 : 6)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 12 : 10, 11 : 9)
Petar Mačešić & Tomislav Špehar vs. Grigor Špalj & Dominik Orešković - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)

GSTK ZAGREB II vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 0
Jakov Tica vs. Mihajlo Matijević - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Lovro Zovko vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Filip Borovnjak & Jakov Tica vs. Mihajlo Matijević & Petar Znika - 3 : 1 (4 : 11, 12 : 10, 12 : 10, 11 : 6)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 4 : 1
Mislav Martinek vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 2, 12 : 10)
Roman Budek vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 4 : 11, 19 : 17, 4 : 11)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Mislav Martinek & Tomislav Nagy vs. Tomislav Turk & Matko Ladović - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)
Mislav Martinek vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 1, 11 : 8)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK KLEK - 0 : 4
Igor Dolovčak vs. Martin Sučić - 1 : 3 (14 : 12, 8 : 11, 2 : 11, 7 : 11)
Jurica Spaček vs. Ivan Žlimen - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 7, 2 : 11)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Andrej Dubić - 2 : 3 (2 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 3 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak & Krešimir Puljko vs. Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 3
Luka Cvetko vs. Ivan Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)
Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić vs. Marko Dolibašić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Luka Vrančić vs. Domagoj Elger - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 12 : 10, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 10 : 12)
Luka Vrančić & Luka Cvetko vs. Ivan Pavić & Marko Dolibašić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 12 : 10)
Luka Cvetko vs. Marko Dolibašić - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 9 : 11)
Luka Vrančić vs. Ivan Pavić - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 9, 4 : 11)
Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić vs. Domagoj Elger - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)