Kolo:4 - 08.11.2014.

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 0
Domagoj Elger vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 1 (14 : 16, 11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Ivan Pavić vs. Luka Mateša - 3 : 1 (11 : 1, 9 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 8)
Marko Dolibašić vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Ivan Pavić & Marko Dolibašić vs. Marko Tomičić & Luka Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)

STK KLEK vs. STK DUGA RESA - 4 : 0
Martin Sučić vs. Dario Fudurić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 1)
Andrej Dubić vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 3)
Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen vs. Tomislav Špehar & Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK ZAGOREC - 2 : 4
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Miroslav Magdalenić - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Tomislav Turk vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 13 : 15, 9 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Jurica Spaček - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić & Matko Ladović vs. Igor Dolovčak & Miroslav Magdalenić - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Igor Dolovčak - 3 : 2 (11 : 3, 9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 8)
Matko Ladović vs. Miroslav Magdalenić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 15 : 13, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK ZABOK - 2 : 4
Mihajlo Matijević vs. Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Grigor Ilić vs. Luka Vrančić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Mihajlo Matijević & Petar Znika vs. Luka Cvetko & Luka Vrančić - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 7 : 11)
Mihajlo Matijević vs. Luka Vrančić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 3)
Petar Znika vs. Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 1 : 11)

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 3 : 4
Dominik Orešković vs. Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 3)
Grigor Špalj vs. Jakov Tica - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Marko Drašković vs. Matija Malovan - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković vs. Jakov Tica & Filip Borovnjak - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 9, 15 : 17)
Dominik Orešković vs. Jakov Tica - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Marko Drašković vs. Filip Borovnjak - 1 : 3 (12 : 14, 5 : 11, 11 : 1, 8 : 11)
Grigor Špalj vs. Matija Malovan - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 0 : 4
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Mislav Martinek - 2 : 3 (12 : 14, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 3 : 11, 2 : 11)
Patrik Tomić vs. Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Matej Lacković vs. Roman Budek - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 7, 2 : 11, 11 : 2, 5 : 11)
Matej Lacković & Sebastian Pajtak vs. Mislav Martinek & Tomislav Nagy - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 7 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK DUGA RESA - 1 : 4
Domagoj Elger vs. Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Ivan Pavić vs. Petar Mačešić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Marko Dolibašić vs. Tomislav Špehar - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 9 : 11)
Ivan Pavić & Marko Dolibašić vs. Petar Mačešić & Tomislav Špehar - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Domagoj Elger vs. Petar Mačešić - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11)

STK KLEK vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 0
Martin Sučić vs. Luka Mateša - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 4 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Andrej Dubić vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 13 : 11)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 12 : 10, 11 : 8)
Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen vs. Luka Mateša & Marko Tomičić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK ZABOK - 3 : 4
Tomislav Turk vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 13, 4 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Luka Vrančić - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 10 : 12, 11 : 4, 10 : 12, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Turk & Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Luka Vrančić & Luka Cvetko - 3 : 2 (12 : 14, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Turk vs. Luka Vrančić - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 6 : 11, 11 : 13, 12 : 14)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Luka Cvetko - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 13, 11 : 9)
Matko Ladović vs. Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 13, 6 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK ZAGOREC - 3 : 4
Mihajlo Matijević vs. Miroslav Magdalenić - 3 : 1 (13 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 4)
Grigor Ilić vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Dario Koprolčec - 3 : 2 (2 : 11, 12 : 10, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 7)
Grigor Ilić & Petar Znika vs. Igor Dolovčak & Miroslav Magdalenić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 3, 4 : 11)
Mihajlo Matijević vs. Igor Dolovčak - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Petar Znika vs. Miroslav Magdalenić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)
Grigor Ilić vs. Jurica Spaček - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 2 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 0 : 4
Marko Drašković vs. Mislav Martinek - 1 : 3 (12 : 14, 11 : 6, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Grigor Špalj vs. Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Dominik Orešković vs. Roman Budek - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 16 : 14, 9 : 11)
Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković vs. Mislav Martinek & Tomislav Nagy - 1 : 3 (12 : 14, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11)

STK TIS vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 3 : 4
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Jakov Tica - 2 : 3 (11 : 4, 6 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 12 : 14)
Patrik Tomić vs. Lovro Zovko - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 13, 8 : 11)
Matej Lacković vs. Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Sebastian Pajtak & Matej Lacković vs. Jakov Tica & Lovro Zovko - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 11 : 5, 8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 7)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Lovro Zovko - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 8 : 11, 11 : 4)
Matej Lacković vs. Jakov Tica - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 4 : 11, 12 : 10, 6 : 11)
Filip Tomić vs. Filip Borovnjak - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)