Kolo:5 - 29.11.2014.

STK AQUAESTIL vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 2 : 4
Luka Mateša vs. Jakov Tica - 2 : 3 (3 : 11, 11 : 4, 4 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)
Marko Tomičić vs. Lovro Zovko - 3 : 2 (4 : 11, 11 : 9, 12 : 10, 6 : 11, 11 : 4)
Luka Mateša & Marko Tomičić vs. Jakov Tica & Lovro Zovko - 2 : 3 (3 : 11, 15 : 13, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)
Luka Mateša vs. Filip Borovnjak - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 12 : 14)
Marko Tomičić vs. Jakov Tica - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 2 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 3
Tomislav Špehar vs. Mislav Martinek - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Dario Fudurić vs. Tomislav Nagy - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 4 : 11)
Ivan Škrtić vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 3)
Tomislav Špehar & Ivan Škrtić vs. Mislav Martinek & Tomislav Nagy - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 1 : 11, 11 : 8, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Tomislav Nagy - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 10 : 12, 11 : 6)
Ivan Škrtić vs. Mislav Martinek - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 12 : 14)
Dario Fudurić vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 11 : 9)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 4 : 0
Igor Dolovčak vs. Dominik Orešković - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 12 : 10)
Krešimir Puljko vs. Grigor Špalj - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8)
Jurica Spaček vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 2 (13 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Igor Dolovčak & Krešimir Puljko vs. Grigor Špalj & Marko Drašković - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 4 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)

STK ZABOK vs. STK TIS - 4 : 3
Luka Cvetko vs. Matej Lacković - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 4 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 13 : 11)
Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 12 : 14, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 10 : 12)
Luka Vrančić vs. Ivan Culjak - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Luka Cvetko & Luka Vrančić vs. Matej Lacković & Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (13 : 15, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
Luka Cvetko vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Luka Vrančić vs. Matej Lacković - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić vs. Ivan Culjak - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 2 : 4
Domagoj Elger vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Marko Dolibašić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 13 : 15, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
vs. Tomislav Turk - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 2 : 11, 9 : 11)
Domagoj Elger & Marko Dolibašić vs. Tomislav Turk & Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 3 : 11, 11 : 6)
Domagoj Elger vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 10 : 12)
vs. Matko Ladović - 0 : 3 (22 : 24, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK KLEK vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 0
Martin Sučić vs. Lari Pucar - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 2, 11 : 7)
Andrej Dubić vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen vs. Lari Pucar & Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 1 : 4
Luka Mateša vs. Mislav Martinek - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 3 : 11, 7 : 11)
Marko Tomičić vs. Tomislav Nagy - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 9)
Karlo Mateša vs. Roman Budek - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Luka Mateša & Marko Tomičić vs. Tomislav Nagy & Mislav Martinek - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Luka Mateša vs. Tomislav Nagy - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 4 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 3 : 4
Petar Mačešić vs. Jakov Tica - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 3 : 11, 11 : 6, 10 : 12, 8 : 11)
Ivan Škrtić vs. Filip Borovnjak - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 15 : 13, 7 : 11)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Lovro Zovko - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 2)
Petar Mačešić & Tomislav Špehar vs. Jakov Tica & Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 15 : 13, 11 : 9)
Petar Mačešić vs. Filip Borovnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Jakov Tica - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)
Ivan Škrtić vs. Lovro Zovko - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 7, 4 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK TIS - 4 : 2
Igor Dolovčak vs. Ivan Culjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Kristijan Ledinski vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Jurica Spaček vs. Matej Lacković - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 15 : 13)
Jurica Spaček & Igor Dolovčak vs. Sebastian Pajtak & Matej Lacković - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 10 : 12, 4 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Jurica Spaček vs. Ivan Culjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)

STK ZABOK vs. STK CVJETNO-JOOLA - 4 : 0
Luka Cvetko vs. Grigor Špalj - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 3, 12 : 10)
Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić vs. Marko Drašković - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 12 : 10)
Luka Vrančić vs. Dominik Orešković - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 6)
Luka Cvetko & Luka Vrančić vs. Grigor Špalj & Dominik Orešković - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 13 : 15, 11 : 9)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK SAMOBOR - 3 : 4
Domagoj Elger vs. Mihajlo Matijević - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 3 : 11)
vs. Lari Pucar - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Marko Dolibašić vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Domagoj Elger & Marko Dolibašić vs. Mihajlo Matijević & Petar Znika - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 5)
Domagoj Elger vs. Lari Pucar - 3 : 1 (13 : 11, 9 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 6)
Marko Dolibašić vs. Mihajlo Matijević - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 13 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
vs. Petar Znika - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)

STK KLEK vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 4 : 1
Martin Sučić vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Andrej Dubić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 4 : 11, 8 : 11, 10 : 12)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen vs. Tomislav Turk & Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 13 : 11, 9 : 11, 13 : 11)
Martin Sučić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 4 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)