Kolo:8 - 07.02.2015.

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK ZAGOREC - 3 : 4
Luka Mateša vs. Mirko Maček - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Marko Tomičić vs. Igor Dolovčak - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 3, 14 : 16)
Karlo Mateša vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 2)
Marko Tomičić & Luka Mateša vs. Igor Dolovčak & Hrvoje Puljko - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 8 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Mateša vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 17 : 19)
Karlo Mateša vs. Mirko Maček - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 7)
Marko Tomičić vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK ZABOK - 1 : 4
Petar Mačešić vs. Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Dario Fudurić vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Alan Paučnik - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Špehar & Dario Fudurić vs. Luka Cvetko & Alan Paučnik - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Petar Mačešić vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)

GSTK ZAGREB II vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 4 : 3
Filip Borovnjak vs. Domagoj Elger - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 10 : 12, 8 : 11)
Matija Malovan vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 2 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 13, 12 : 10, 11 : 6, 7 : 11)
Lovro Zovko vs. -- -- - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Filip Borovnjak & Lovro Zovko vs. Domagoj Elger & Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 4)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Lovro Zovko vs. Domagoj Elger - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 7, 4 : 11)
Matija Malovan vs. - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 5, 4 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 1
Tomislav Nagy vs. Martin Sučić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 14 : 12)
Augustin Papak vs. Ivan Žlimen - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 12 : 10, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Roman Budek vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Roman Budek & Tomislav Nagy vs. Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Ivan Žlimen - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 4 : 2
Dominik Orešković vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Marko Drašković vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 2 : 3 (16 : 18, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 13 : 11, 10 : 12)
Grigor Špalj vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 1 (14 : 12, 11 : 6, 3 : 11, 11 : 8)
Dominik Orešković & Grigor Špalj vs. Hrvoje Mihalić & Matko Ladović - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Dominik Orešković vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Grigor Špalj vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 2 (5 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 6, 17 : 15, 11 : 6)

STK TIS vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 2
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Lari Pucar - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Ivan Culjak vs. Pavao Jozić - 2 : 3 (11 : 2, 3 : 11, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 7 : 11)
Matej Lacković vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Matej Lacković & Sebastian Pajtak vs. Grigor Ilić & Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Pavao Jozić - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 8 : 11)
Matej Lacković vs. Lari Pucar - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 8 : 11, 13 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK ZAGOREC - 2 : 4
Tomislav Špehar vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)
Dario Fudurić vs. Krešimir Puljko - 3 : 2 (11 : 2, 11 : 9, 5 : 11, 8 : 11, 15 : 13)
Petar Mačešić vs. Mirko Maček - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Tomislav Špehar & Dario Fudurić vs. Igor Dolovčak & Krešimir Puljko - 1 : 3 (11 : 13, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Krešimir Puljko - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)
Petar Mačešić vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)

STK AQUAESTIL vs. STK ZABOK - 3 : 4
Luka Mateša vs. Alan Paučnik - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 4, 13 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 3 : 11)
Marko Tomičić vs. Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić - 0 : 3 (12 : 14, 11 : 13, 3 : 11)
Luka Mateša & Marko Tomičić vs. Luka Cvetko & Alan Paučnik - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Luka Mateša vs. Luka Cvetko - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 9, 3 : 11, 9 : 11)
Marko Tomičić vs. Alan Paučnik - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Karlo Mateša vs. Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II - 3 : 4
Tomislav Nagy vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 1 (11 : 1, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 3)
Augustin Papak vs. Marko Dolibašić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Roman Budek vs. Domagoj Elger - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 11 : 13, 6 : 11)
Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek vs. Domagoj Elger & Marko Dolibašić - 1 : 3 (13 : 15, 11 : 5, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Tomislav Nagy vs. Marko Dolibašić - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 6 : 11, 3 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 7)
Roman Budek vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Augustin Papak vs. Domagoj Elger - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)

GSTK ZAGREB II vs. STK KLEK - 1 : 4
Lovro Zovko vs. Martin Sučić - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11)
Matija Malovan vs. Ivan Žlimen - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Filip Borovnjak vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Filip Borovnjak & Lovro Zovko vs. Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)
Lovro Zovko vs. Ivan Žlimen - 1 : 3 (13 : 15, 11 : 7, 1 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK TIS vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 4 : 1
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Ivan Culjak vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 13 : 11, 4 : 11)
Matej Lacković vs. Tomislav Turk - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Sebastian Pajtak & Matej Lacković vs. Hrvoje Mihalić & Matko Ladović - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 14 : 12)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. STK SAMOBOR - 4 : 1
Dominik Orešković vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Marko Drašković vs. Pavao Jozić - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 14 : 12, 14 : 16)
Grigor Špalj vs. Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Marko Drašković & Grigor Špalj vs. Grigor Ilić & Petar Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Dominik Orešković vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 3)