Kolo:9 - 21.02.2015.

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 1
Marko Drašković vs. Luka Mateša - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 10 : 12, 13 : 11)
Domagoj Međeši vs. Marko Tomičić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 2 : 11, 4 : 11)
Dominik Orešković vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 13 : 11)
Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković vs. Luka Mateša & Marko Tomičić - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 5, 13 : 11)
Marko Drašković vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 10 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 6)

STK TIS vs. STK DUGA RESA - 1 : 4
Borna Petek vs. Tomislav Špehar - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 10 : 12, 0 : 11)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Petar Mačešić - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 13, 9 : 11)
Matej Lacković vs. Dario Fudurić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 1)
Sebastian Pajtak & Matej Lacković vs. Tomislav Špehar & Petar Mačešić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 4, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Borna Petek vs. Petar Mačešić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 4 : 11, 2 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 0 : 4
Tomislav Turk vs. Jakov Tica - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 4 : 11, 4 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Lovro Zovko - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Filip Borovnjak - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 5, 12 : 14)
Tomislav Turk & Matko Ladović vs. Jakov Tica & Lovro Zovko - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 2 : 4
Grigor Ilić vs. Tomislav Nagy - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11)
Pavao Jozić vs. Augustin Papak - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 2, 11 : 5)
Petar Znika vs. Roman Budek - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Grigor Ilić & Pavao Jozić vs. Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Grigor Ilić vs. Augustin Papak - 3 : 2 (13 : 11, 11 : 4, 6 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 4)
Petar Znika vs. Tomislav Nagy - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 2 : 11)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK ZAGOREC - 0 : 4
vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Domagoj Elger vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Bošnjak vs. Mirko Maček - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Domagoj Elger & Ivan Bošnjak vs. Igor Dolovčak & Krešimir Puljko - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK KLEK vs. STK ZABOK - 2 : 4
Martin Sučić vs. Ivan Tršinski - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 4, 11 : 9)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 13, 2 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen vs. Luka Cvetko & Luka Vrančić - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 11 : 13, 14 : 12, 10 : 12, 11 : 7)
Martin Sučić vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Ivan Tršinski - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STK AQUAESTIL - 4 : 2
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Luka Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Bruno Petek vs. Marko Tomičić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Matej Lacković vs. Domagoj Pavlačić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 4, 11 : 3)
Matej Lacković & Sebastian Pajtak vs. Marko Tomičić & Domagoj Pavlačić - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
Sebastian Pajtak vs. Marko Tomičić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11)
Matej Lacković vs. Luka Mateša - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 13 : 11)

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. STK DUGA RESA - 2 : 4
Dominik Orešković vs. Petar Mačešić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Domagoj Međeši vs. Tomislav Špehar - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Marko Drašković vs. Ivan Škrtić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković vs. Petar Mačešić & Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 1 (12 : 14, 12 : 10, 11 : 9, 11 : 4)
Dominik Orešković vs. Tomislav Špehar - 2 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 7, 10 : 12)
Marko Drašković vs. Petar Mačešić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 0 : 4
Pavao Jozić vs. Jakov Tica - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 7 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Lovro Zovko - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 1 : 11, 1 : 11)
Grigor Ilić vs. Filip Borovnjak - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 13 : 11, 6 : 11)
Pavao Jozić & Grigor Ilić vs. Filip Borovnjak & Jakov Tica - 0 : 3 (12 : 14, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 3
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Tomislav Nagy - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Matko Ladović vs. Roman Budek - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 12 : 14)
Tomislav Turk vs. Augustin Papak - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 10 : 12, 11 : 7)
Hrvoje Mihalić & Tomislav Turk vs. Roman Budek & Tomislav Nagy - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 8 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Roman Budek - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8)
Tomislav Turk vs. Tomislav Nagy - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Augustin Papak - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)

STK KLEK vs. STK ZAGOREC - 4 : 0
Martin Sučić vs. Igor Dolovčak - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
Ivan Žlimen vs. Krešimir Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Andrej Dubić vs. Mirko Maček - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)
Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen vs. Igor Dolovčak & Krešimir Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 3, 11 : 8)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR II vs. STK ZABOK - 0 : 4
vs. Ivan Tršinski - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Domagoj Elger vs. Luka Cvetko - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 13, 6 : 11)
Ivan Bošnjak vs. Tomislav Drempetić-Hrčić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 8 : 11)
Domagoj Elger & Ivan Bošnjak vs. Luka Cvetko & Luka Vrančić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)