Kolo:1 - 10.10.2015.

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. GSTK ZAGREB II - 1 : 4
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Karlo Franjčec - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Turk vs. Filip Borovnjak - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Matko Ladović vs. Lovro Zovko - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
Matko Ladović & Tomislav Turk vs. Filip Borovnjak & Karlo Franjčec - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 3 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 9)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Filip Borovnjak - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 3 : 11, 5 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK ZAGOREC - 4 : 3
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Krešimir Puljko - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 13 : 11)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Igor Dolovčak - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 3 : 11, 7 : 11)
Luka Vrančić vs. Ivan Horvat - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Domagoj Kramarić & Ivan Tršinski vs. Krešimir Puljko & Igor Dolovčak - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 13)
Domagoj Kramarić vs. Igor Dolovčak - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 5, 8 : 11)
Luka Vrančić vs. Krešimir Puljko - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 13 : 11, 11 : 5)
Ivan Tršinski vs. Ivan Horvat - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 3)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK KLEK - 2 : 4
Petar Mačešić vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Ivan Škrtić vs. Martin Sučić - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Mirko Rajčević vs. Ivan Žlimen - 2 : 3 (17 : 19, 11 : 5, 9 : 11, 11 : 3, 8 : 11)
Petar Mačešić & Mirko Rajčević vs. Martin Sučić & Ivan Žlimen - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 13, 9 : 11)
Petar Mačešić vs. Martin Sučić - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 6, 12 : 10)
Mirko Rajčević vs. Andrej Dubić - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK CVJETNO-JOOLA vs. STK TIS - 2 : 4
Dominik Orešković vs. Stjepan Šantić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 12 : 10, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Grigor Špalj vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 10 : 12, 12 : 10, 7 : 11)
Marko Drašković vs. Matej Lacković - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Dominik Orešković & Marko Drašković vs. Stjepan Šantić & Matej Lacković - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)
Dominik Orešković vs. Sebastian Pajtak - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 4 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7)
Marko Drašković vs. Stjepan Šantić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. HSTK VELIKA GORICA II - 4 : 0
Tomislav Nagy vs. Marko Dolibašić - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 11 : 9)
Luka Dragun vs. Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Roman Budek vs. Domagoj Elger - 3 : 2 (12 : 14, 8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 4, 12 : 10)
Tomislav Nagy & Roman Budek vs. Domagoj Elger & Ivan Bošnjak - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)