Kolo:5 - 28.11.2015.

STK MARATHON vs. STK SESVETE - 3 : 4
Matija Stojanović vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Martin Gojun vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Dijan Kučera vs. Ignacije Jurković - 2 : 3 (12 : 14, 11 : 2, 8 : 11, 11 : 5, 5 : 11)
Matija Stojanović & Tomislav Fot vs. Vladimir Kotarski & Ignacije Jurković - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 6, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Matija Stojanović vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 5 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Tomislav Fot vs. Luka Brekalo - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Martin Gojun vs. Ignacije Jurković - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 1 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK INKER vs. STK SAMOBOR - 0 : 4
Čedo Prišlin vs. Jan Bogović - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 2 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Zlatko Švec vs. Petar Znika - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Zvonko Leskovar vs. Grigor Ilić - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 8 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Zvonko Leskovar & Čedo Prišlin vs. Petar Znika & Jan Bogović - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 8 : 11, 2 : 11)

STK MERIX vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 0
Antonio Burić vs. Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Karlo Radošević vs. Dominik Jurinčić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Bruno Deak vs. Sven Sahor - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 11 : 3)
Antonio Burić & Bruno Deak vs. Luka Zlatkov & Dominik Jurinčić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 2, 11 : 6)

STK REMETE vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 4 : 2
Ivor Grantverger vs. Luka Hudjek - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 6)
Matija Marušić vs. Ilija Tomić - 1 : 3 (12 : 14, 11 : 6, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Ivo Božić - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 9, 11 : 3)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak & Ivor Grantverger vs. Ilija Tomić & Luka Hudjek - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 10 : 12, 6 : 11, 10 : 12)
Ivor Grantverger vs. Ilija Tomić - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Luka Hudjek - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)

STK MARATHON vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 0
Martin Gojun vs. Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 1 (11 : 13, 11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 2)
Dijan Kučera vs. Dominik Jurinčić - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 13 : 15, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 12 : 10)
Matija Stojanović vs. Sven Sahor - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Martin Gojun & Dijan Kučera vs. Luka Zlatkov & Dominik Jurinčić - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 13 : 11, 11 : 1)

STK INKER vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 0 : 4
Čedo Prišlin vs. Ilija Tomić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 15 : 13, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Zlatko Švec vs. Luka Hudjek - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Zvonko Leskovar vs. Ivo Božić - 2 : 3 (11 : 4, 9 : 11, 16 : 14, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Čedo Prišlin & Zvonko Leskovar vs. Luka Hudjek & Ivo Božić - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 5, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 4 : 11)

STK MERIX vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 1
Antonio Burić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Karlo Radošević vs. Ignacije Jurković - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 6, 3 : 11, 8 : 11)
Bruno Deak vs. Ivan Brekalo - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Antonio Burić & Bruno Deak vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 7, 12 : 14, 11 : 9)
Antonio Burić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 6 : 11, 11 : 5)

STK REMETE vs. STK SAMOBOR - 2 : 4
Ivor Grantverger vs. Grigor Ilić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Matija Marušić vs. Pavao Jozić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Petar Znika - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 13, 4 : 11)
Ivor Grantverger & Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Petar Znika & Grigor Ilić - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 12 : 10, 11 : 6)
Ivor Grantverger vs. Pavao Jozić - 2 : 3 (14 : 12, 12 : 14, 7 : 11, 12 : 10, 8 : 11)
Vjekoslav Kobeščak vs. Grigor Ilić - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)