Kolo:11 - 01.04.2017.

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. STK REMETE - 1 : 4
Ivo Božić vs. Matija Marušić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
Dominik Dutković vs. Ivor Grantverger - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)
Radovan Kavur vs. Vjekoslav Kobeščak - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 1, 7 : 11, 11 : 4)
Dominik Dutković & Ivo Božić vs. Matija Marušić & Ivor Grantverger - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 8 : 11, 3 : 11)
Ivo Božić vs. Ivor Grantverger - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 13 : 11, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)

STK STUBICA vs. HSTK VELIKA GORICA II - 4 : 0
David Gospočić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Dominik Ladišić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Nikola Gospočić vs. - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
David Gospočić & Dominik Sačer vs. & - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)

STK KLEK vs. STK ZABOK III - 4 : 2
Andrej Dubić vs. Luka Iveković - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Filip Dubić vs. David Iveković - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Deni Turković vs. Roko Rožić - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 4 : 11, 4 : 11, 12 : 10, 12 : 10)
Andrej Dubić & Deni Turković vs. Roko Rožić & David Iveković - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 15 : 13, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 13)
Andrej Dubić vs. David Iveković - 3 : 0 (16 : 14, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Deni Turković vs. Luka Iveković - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)

STK MERIX II vs. STK SESVETE - 0 : 4
David Radošević vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Juraj Petrlić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 4 : 11)
Gabrijel Vrdoljak vs. Ivan Trnski - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
David Radošević & Gabrijel Vrdoljak vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 0
Adrian Ambroz vs. Luka Iviš - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 3)
Filip Golubić vs. Andrej Papak - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 2, 11 : 6)
Domagoj Međeši vs. Jure Iviš - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)
Domagoj Međeši & Filip Golubić vs. Andrej Papak & Luka Iviš - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 6, 12 : 10)

STK STUBICA vs. STK REMETE - 4 : 0
David Gospočić vs. Ivor Grantverger - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Dominik Sačer vs. Stjepan Mihalj - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 1, 11 : 6)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Jan Tišma - 3 : 1 (11 : 2, 9 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 3)
David Gospočić & Dominik Sačer vs. Jan Tišma & Stjepan Mihalj - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II vs. HSTK VELIKA GORICA II - 0 : 4
Ivo Božić vs. Domagoj Elger - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)
Karlo Krizmanić vs. Karlo Javor - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Dominik Dutković vs. Ivan Gusić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Ivo Božić & Dominik Dutković vs. Domagoj Elger & Karlo Javor - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK KLEK vs. STK ZAGOREC-MLADI - 4 : 3
Andrej Dubić vs. Aron Štefanko - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 3)
Filip Dubić vs. Neven Spaček - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Deni Turković vs. Ivan Patrik Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Andrej Dubić & Deni Turković vs. Aron Štefanko & Neven Spaček - 2 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Neven Spaček - 3 : 2 (11 : 3, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 1 : 11, 11 : 9)
Deni Turković vs. Aron Štefanko - 2 : 3 (13 : 15, 17 : 15, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)
Filip Dubić vs. Lovro Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 14 : 12, 11 : 6)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 1
Ivor Ban vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 3)
Karlo Benković vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 2 : 11, 5 : 11)
Roko Meter vs. Ivan Trnski - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Ivor Ban & Roko Meter vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Ivor Ban vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 12 : 10, 11 : 9)

STK MERIX II vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 0 : 4
David Radošević vs. Andrej Papak - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 10 : 12)
Juraj Petrlić vs. Luka Iviš - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Gabrijel Vrdoljak vs. Jure Iviš - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
David Radošević & Juraj Petrlić vs. Andrej Papak & Luka Iviš - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)