Kolo:9 - 11.03.2017.

STK KLEK vs. STK REMETE - 4 : 3
Andrej Dubić vs. Ivor Grantverger - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 14 : 12, 12 : 10)
Josip Miletić vs. Matija Marušić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 3 : 11, 6 : 11)
Deni Turković vs. Stjepan Mihalj - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)
Andrej Dubić & Deni Turković vs. Ivor Grantverger & Matija Marušić - 3 : 2 (3 : 11, 10 : 12, 12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Andrej Dubić vs. Matija Marušić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Deni Turković vs. Ivor Grantverger - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Filip Dubić vs. Stjepan Mihalj - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)

STK MERIX II vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 3 : 4
David Radošević vs. Radovan Kavur - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 4 : 11)
vs. Ivo Božić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
Juraj Petrlić vs. Dominik Dutković - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
David Radošević & Juraj Petrlić vs. Ivo Božić & Dominik Dutković - 3 : 1 (11 : 2, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 7)
David Radošević vs. Ivo Božić - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)
Juraj Petrlić vs. Radovan Kavur - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 14 : 16, 11 : 7, 1 : 11)
vs. Dominik Dutković - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK STUBICA - 4 : 2
Domagoj Međeši vs. David Gospočić - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Roko Meter vs. Nikola Gospočić - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Karlo Benković vs. Dominik Sačer - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 2, 11 : 4)
Roko Meter & Karlo Benković vs. David Gospočić & Nikola Gospočić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 5 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Domagoj Međeši vs. Nikola Gospočić - 1 : 3 (11 : 13, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)
Karlo Benković vs. David Gospočić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)

STK SESVETE vs. STK ZABOK III - 4 : 1
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Mislav Posavec - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Ivan Trnski vs. Roko Rožić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Hrvoje Martinec - 3 : 2 (10 : 12, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Vladimir Kotarski & Ignacije Jurković vs. Mislav Posavec & Hrvoje Martinec - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Roko Rožić - 3 : 1 (10 : 12, 11 : 5, 14 : 12, 11 : 5)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK ZAGOREC-MLADI - 2 : 4
Luka Zlatkov vs. Neven Spaček - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 12 : 10, 11 : 13, 11 : 7)
Luka Iviš vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11)
Andrej Papak vs. Aron Štefanko - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 4, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Andrej Papak & Luka Zlatkov vs. Hrvoje Puljko & Neven Spaček - 2 : 3 (10 : 12, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11)
Luka Zlatkov vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Andrej Papak vs. Neven Spaček - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK KLEK vs. HSTK VELIKA GORICA II - 1 : 4
Andrej Dubić vs. Domagoj Elger - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Jurica Miletić vs. Karlo Javor - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Filip Dubić vs. Ivan Gusić - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 14 : 16, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Andrej Dubić & Filip Dubić vs. Domagoj Elger & Karlo Javor - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Andrej Dubić vs. Karlo Javor - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)

HASTK MLADOST vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI II - 4 : 1
Karlo Benković vs. Radovan Kavur - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 2 : 11, 9 : 11)
Filip Golubić vs. Ivo Božić - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 5)
Adrian Ambroz vs. Dominik Dutković - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 11 : 2)
Adrian Ambroz & Filip Golubić vs. Dominik Dutković & Ivo Božić - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 3)
Karlo Benković vs. Ivo Božić - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)

STK MERIX II vs. STK STUBICA - 1 : 4
vs. David Gospočić - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)
David Radošević vs. Dominik Sačer - 3 : 1 (3 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 3, 11 : 4)
Juraj Petrlić vs. Nikola Gospočić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 3 : 11, 8 : 11)
David Radošević & Juraj Petrlić vs. David Gospočić & Nikola Gospočić - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
vs. Dominik Sačer - 0 : 3 (0 : 11, 0 : 11, 0 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK ZABOK III - 1 : 4
Luka Zlatkov vs. Mislav Posavec - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 8 : 11, 11 : 6)
Luka Iviš vs. Roko Rožić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)
Andrej Papak vs. Hrvoje Martinec - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 3 : 11)
Andrej Papak & Luka Zlatkov vs. Mislav Posavec & Hrvoje Martinec - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 2 : 11, 10 : 12, 6 : 11)
Luka Zlatkov vs. Roko Rožić - 1 : 3 (11 : 5, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK SESVETE vs. STK ZAGOREC-MLADI - 4 : 2
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Neven Spaček - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 2)
Ivan Trnski vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 10 : 12, 7 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 13)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Aron Štefanko - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 1, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Vladimir Kotarski & Ignacije Jurković vs. Neven Spaček & Aron Štefanko - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 8, 14 : 12)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Neven Spaček - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)