Kolo:10 - 10.03.2018.

STK RITMO vs. STK ZABOK II - 4 : 0
Franjo Josip Marelja vs. Mislav Posavec - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 4, 6 : 11, 11 : 8)
Miljenko Radočaj vs. David Iveković - 3 : 1 (10 : 12, 11 : 8, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Stjepan Šantić vs. Hrvoje Martinec - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Franjo Josip Marelja & Stjepan Šantić vs. Mislav Posavec & David Iveković - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)

STK MARATHON vs. STK ZAGOREC - 3 : 4
Roberto Miković vs. Neven Spaček - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 12 : 10, 13 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Krešimir Puljko - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 5, 6 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Dario Koprolčec - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 2, 7 : 11, 10 : 12)
Roberto Miković & Karlo Mateša vs. Krešimir Puljko & Dario Koprolčec - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Roberto Miković vs. Krešimir Puljko - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 13 : 11, 11 : 5)
Karlo Mateša vs. Neven Spaček - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 10 : 12, 11 : 5, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Tomislav Fot vs. Dario Koprolčec - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 5, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK STUBICA vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 2 : 4
Karlo Franjčec vs. Matej Murat - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 8)
David Gospočić vs. Luka Zlatkov - 1 : 3 (3 : 11, 11 : 8, 3 : 11, 9 : 11)
Marko Barić vs. Luka Dragun - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Karlo Franjčec & Marko Barić vs. Matej Murat & Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)
Karlo Franjčec vs. Luka Zlatkov - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 12 : 14, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)
Marko Barić vs. Matej Murat - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 9 : 11, 4 : 11)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 0
Žarko Valentić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 1)
Alen Pušić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 10 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)
Marko Tomičić vs. Ivan Trnski - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Žarko Valentić & Marko Tomičić vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 12 : 14, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)

STK MARATHON vs. STK ZABOK II - 4 : 2
Roberto Miković vs. Mislav Posavec - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 2)
Martin Gojun vs. Hrvoje Martinec - 3 : 2 (2 : 11, 11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Karlo Mateša vs. David Iveković - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Martin Gojun & Roberto Miković vs. David Iveković & Mislav Posavec - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Roberto Miković vs. Hrvoje Martinec - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 15 : 13)
Karlo Mateša vs. Mislav Posavec - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 12 : 10)

STK RITMO vs. STK ZAGOREC - 4 : 1
Franjo Josip Marelja vs. Dario Koprolčec - 3 : 0 (14 : 12, 11 : 5, 11 : 2)
Stjepan Šantić vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 2)
Grigor Špalj vs. Krešimir Puljko - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 3 : 11, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)
Franjo Josip Marelja & Stjepan Šantić vs. Krešimir Puljko & Dario Koprolčec - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Franjo Josip Marelja vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 3)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 2 : 4
Tomislav Špehar vs. Matej Murat - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 4 : 11, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)
Žarko Valentić vs. Luka Zlatkov - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 12 : 14, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Marko Tomičić vs. Luka Dragun - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 17 : 15)
Žarko Valentić & Marko Tomičić vs. Matej Murat & Luka Zlatkov - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Marko Tomičić vs. Matej Murat - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK STUBICA vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 0
Karlo Franjčec vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 2 (14 : 12, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 1)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 14 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 6)
David Gospočić vs. Ivan Trnski - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 4, 11 : 5)
David Gospočić & Karlo Franjčec vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 5, 12 : 14, 12 : 10, 11 : 9)