Kolo:2 - 19.10.2019.

STK SESVETE vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 2
Ignacije Jurković vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 13 : 11, 12 : 10)
David Radošević vs. Roberto Miković - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Roberto Miković & Martin Gojun - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 7)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Roberto Miković - 2 : 3 (11 : 4, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 2 : 4
Luka Tepeš vs. Pavao Jozić - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 6 : 11)
Jure Iviš vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 5 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Karlo Zorić vs. Domagoj Međeši - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Tepeš & Patrik Paurević vs. Domagoj Međeši & Hrvoje Mihalić - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 4, 10 : 12)
Luka Tepeš vs. Matko Ladović - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 9)
Karlo Zorić vs. Pavao Jozić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 3 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK DUGA RESA - 1 : 4
Neven Spaček vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 1 : 11, 5 : 11)
Hrvoje Puljko vs. Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Aron Štefanko vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Hrvoje Puljko & Neven Spaček vs. Žarko Valentić & Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 13, 6 : 11)
Neven Spaček vs. Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 0
Dean Barušić vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Mario Stipetić - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)
Ivan Horvat vs. Josip Miletić - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 6, 10 : 12, 11 : 8)
Ivan Horvat & Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Andrej Dubić & Josip Miletić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 8)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK JASKA - 4 : 0
Roko Rožić vs. Branimir Falica - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 0)
Tin Grabrovečki vs. Andrija Klepić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Tomislav Ciban - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Hrvoje Martinec & Tin Grabrovečki vs. Branimir Falica & Andrija Klepić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)

STK STUBICA vs. HSTK VELIKA GORICA II - 0 : 4
David Gospočić vs. Marko Rozić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 3 : 11, 9 : 11)
vs. Domagoj Elger - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 10 : 12)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Karlo Radošević - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 3 : 11)
David Gospočić & Nikola Gospočić vs. Karlo Radošević & Domagoj Elger - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)

STK SESVETE vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 3 : 4
Ignacije Jurković vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 4 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 4)
David Radošević vs. Domagoj Međeši - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 18 : 16)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski vs. Domagoj Međeši & Hrvoje Mihalić - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 7 : 11, 8 : 11, 12 : 10, 10 : 12)
Ignacije Jurković vs. Domagoj Međeši - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 12 : 14, 12 : 10, 6 : 11)
Vladimir Kotarski vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (15 : 17, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
David Radošević vs. Pavao Jozić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK MARATHON - 2 : 4
Luka Tepeš vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Patrik Paurević vs. Roberto Miković - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)
Jure Iviš vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 3, 4 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Patrik Paurević & Luka Tepeš vs. Tomislav Fot & Roberto Miković - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Luka Tepeš vs. Roberto Miković - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 11 : 13, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Jure Iviš vs. Martin Gojun - 1 : 3 (14 : 12, 3 : 11, 6 : 11, 2 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 0
Aron Štefanko vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Hrvoje Puljko vs. Mario Stipetić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Neven Spaček vs. Josip Miletić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Hrvoje Puljko & Neven Spaček vs. Andrej Dubić & Josip Miletić - 3 : 1 (6 : 11, 11 : 7, 13 : 11, 11 : 6)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK DUGA RESA - 1 : 4
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 3)
Ivan Horvat vs. Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 7 : 11)
Dean Barušić vs. Franjo Capan - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 1 : 11)
Ivan Patrik Pavić & Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Tomislav Špehar & Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 3 : 11)
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK ZABOK II vs. HSTK VELIKA GORICA II - 4 : 0
Petar Bašić vs. Marko Rozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 8)
Jan Pocrnčić vs. Domagoj Elger - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 2 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Luka Iveković vs. Karlo Radošević - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 1, 6 : 11, 11 : 5)
Luka Iveković & Petar Bašić vs. Domagoj Elger & Karlo Radošević - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 8)

STK STUBICA vs. STK JASKA - 4 : 2
David Gospočić vs. Tomislav Ciban - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 13 : 11, 15 : 13, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
vs. Andrija Klepić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Branimir Falica - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 4, 11 : 7)
David Gospočić & Nikola Gospočić vs. Branimir Falica & Andrija Klepić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
David Gospočić vs. Andrija Klepić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 6)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Tomislav Ciban - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 3 : 11, 14 : 12)