Kolo:4 - 16.11.2019.

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 3 : 4
Neven Spaček vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)
Aron Štefanko vs. Domagoj Međeši - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 14 : 12, 11 : 6)
Neven Spaček & Igor Dolovčak vs. Domagoj Međeši & Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 2 (14 : 12, 9 : 11, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 11 : 7)
Neven Spaček vs. Domagoj Međeši - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 5, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 7, 13 : 11)
Aron Štefanko vs. Pavao Jozić - 2 : 3 (13 : 11, 10 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 3, 9 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK MARATHON - 1 : 4
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Ivan Horvat vs. Roberto Miković - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)
vs. Martin Gojun - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Ivan Horvat & Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Martin Gojun & Roberto Miković - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 13)
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Roberto Miković - 2 : 3 (15 : 13, 6 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 6, 10 : 12)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 1
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 11 : 3, 5 : 11, 11 : 8)
Petar Bašić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 9 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Roko Rožić vs. David Radošević - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 13 : 11, 11 : 7)
Hrvoje Martinec & Roko Rožić vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 7)
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 10 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 7)

STK STUBICA vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 2
David Gospočić vs. Luka Tepeš - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
vs. Karlo Zorić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 13)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Jure Iviš - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 2, 11 : 5)
David Gospočić & Nikola Gospočić vs. Luka Tepeš & Patrik Paurević - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 7, 12 : 10)
David Gospočić vs. Karlo Zorić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 4)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Luka Tepeš - 3 : 0 (15 : 13, 11 : 4, 11 : 9)

STK JASKA vs. STK DUGA RESA - 0 : 4
Andrija Klepić vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 6 : 11, 3 : 11)
Martin Lončarić vs. Franjo Capan - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 13, 2 : 11)
Andrija Klepić & Martin Lončarić vs. Žarko Valentić & Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 4 : 11)

HSTK VELIKA GORICA II vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 2
Domagoj Elger vs. Željko Škripek - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 9)
Karlo Radošević vs. Nikola Lozušić - 2 : 3 (14 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 3 : 11, 4 : 11)
Miljenko Radočaj vs. Filip Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 7, 14 : 12)
Marko Rozić & Karlo Radošević vs. Nikola Lozušić & Filip Dubić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 12 : 10, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)
Domagoj Elger vs. Nikola Lozušić - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 11 : 9, 2 : 11, 11 : 9)
Miljenko Radočaj vs. Željko Škripek - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 0
Igor Dolovčak vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Hrvoje Puljko vs. Roberto Miković - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Neven Spaček vs. Tomislav Fot - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Hrvoje Puljko & Neven Spaček vs. Roberto Miković & Martin Gojun - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 0 : 4
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 3 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 5 : 11)
Ivan Horvat vs. Domagoj Međeši - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
vs. Pavao Jozić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 3 : 11, 2 : 11)
Ivan Horvat & Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić & Domagoj Međeši - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK ZABOK II vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 0
Petar Bašić vs. Luka Tepeš - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 14 : 12, 13 : 11)
Luka Iveković vs. Karlo Zorić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Patrik Paurević - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 4, 11 : 6)
Hrvoje Martinec & Roko Rožić vs. Luka Tepeš & Jure Iviš - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)

STK STUBICA vs. STK SESVETE - 1 : 4
David Gospočić vs. David Radošević - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
vs. Ignacije Jurković - 2 : 3 (13 : 11, 11 : 5, 4 : 11, 15 : 17, 9 : 11)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11)
David Gospočić & Nikola Gospočić vs. Vladimir Kotarski & Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)
David Gospočić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK JASKA vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 1
Martin Lončarić vs. Nikola Lozušić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Andrija Klepić vs. Željko Škripek - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 4, 7 : 11, 11 : 5, 6 : 11)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 2, 11 : 8)
Martin Lončarić & Tomislav Ciban vs. Željko Škripek & Andrej Dubić - 3 : 2 (11 : 1, 4 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)
Martin Lončarić vs. Željko Škripek - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 3 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 7)

HSTK VELIKA GORICA II vs. STK DUGA RESA - 2 : 4
vs. Tomislav Špehar - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 9 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 8)
Karlo Radošević vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)
Domagoj Elger vs. Franjo Capan - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
& Domagoj Elger vs. Žarko Valentić & Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 10 : 12, 10 : 12)
Domagoj Elger vs. Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)