Kolo:7 - 18.01.2020.

STK MARATHON vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 3 : 4
Karlo Mateša vs. Juraj Đurinović - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Fot vs. Pavao Jozić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)
Roberto Miković vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 12 : 10, 8 : 11)
Karlo Mateša & Martin Gojun vs. Hrvoje Mihalić & Juraj Đurinović - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 6 : 11, 7 : 11)
Karlo Mateša vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 2 (4 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 8, 11 : 13, 11 : 6)
Roberto Miković vs. Juraj Đurinović - 3 : 0 (11 : 0, 11 : 0, 11 : 0)
Martin Gojun vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 3 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK ZAGOREC - 2 : 4
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Neven Spaček - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 1, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Ivan Horvat vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 1 (5 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Dean Barušić vs. Krešimir Puljko - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Horvat & Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Neven Spaček & Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 1 (9 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 2 : 3 (12 : 14, 9 : 11, 11 : 1, 11 : 8, 6 : 11)
Dean Barušić vs. Neven Spaček - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)

STK STUBICA vs. STK ZABOK II - 0 : 4
Martin Repar vs. Petar Bašić - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 4, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 3 : 11)
David Gospočić vs. Roko Rožić - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 8, 5 : 11, 11 : 13)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Luka Iveković - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 2 : 11, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
David Gospočić & Nikola Gospočić vs. Petar Bašić & Roko Rožić - 1 : 3 (15 : 17, 11 : 8, 4 : 11, 6 : 11)

HSTK VELIKA GORICA II vs. STK JASKA - 2 : 4
Domagoj Elger vs. Andrija Klepić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 15 : 13, 11 : 8)
Josip Matušin vs. Martin Lončarić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 3 : 11, 4 : 11)
Ivan Gusić vs. Tomislav Ciban - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 7 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Domagoj Elger & Josip Matušin vs. Andrija Klepić & Martin Lončarić - 0 : 3 (3 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Domagoj Elger vs. Martin Lončarić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 14 : 12, 14 : 12)
Ivan Gusić vs. Andrija Klepić - 1 : 3 (11 : 6, 8 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK KLEK vs. STK DUGA RESA - 0 : 4
Filip Dubić vs. Marko Tomičić - 2 : 3 (2 : 11, 12 : 10, 13 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Mario Stipetić vs. Tomislav Špehar - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 9 : 11, 2 : 11)
Filip Kučinić vs. Franjo Capan - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)
Filip Dubić & Filip Dubić vs. Tomislav Špehar & Marko Tomičić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO III vs. STK SESVETE - 1 : 4
Luka Tepeš vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 2 : 11, 3 : 11)
Jure Iviš vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 4 : 11)
Karlo Zorić vs. David Radošević - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)
Patrik Paurević & Karlo Zorić vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 13 : 11, 9 : 11)
Patrik Paurević vs. Ignacije Jurković - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 4 : 11, 11 : 8, 4 : 11)