Kolo:8 - 01.02.2020.

STK MARATHON vs. STK SESVETE - 2 : 4
Roberto Miković vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 0 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 8)
Karlo Mateša vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 7 : 11, 10 : 12)
Martin Gojun vs. David Radošević - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Fot & Roberto Miković vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 1 : 3 (12 : 10, 5 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Roberto Miković vs. Ignacije Jurković - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11)
Martin Gojun vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 0
Juraj Đurinović vs. Jure Iviš - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Matej Jelić vs. - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Patrik Paurević - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 16 : 14, 13 : 11)
Hrvoje Mihalić & Juraj Đurinović vs. Jure Iviš & - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 5 : 11, 11 : 4)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK ZAGOREC - 4 : 0
Žarko Valentić vs. Krešimir Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Franjo Capan vs. Neven Spaček - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Tomislav Špehar vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)
Žarko Valentić & Tomislav Špehar vs. Neven Spaček & Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 6)

STK KLEK vs. STK ZAGOREC-MLADI - 4 : 0
Andrej Dubić vs. Ivan Patrik Pavić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 2)
Filip Dubić vs. Dean Barušić - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)
Željko Škripek vs. Patrik Strmečki - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 3, 11 : 3)
Filip Dubić & Filip Kučinić vs. Ivan Patrik Pavić & Dean Barušić - 3 : 2 (13 : 11, 11 : 4, 7 : 11, 6 : 11, 13 : 11)

STK JASKA vs. STK ZABOK II - 0 : 4
Andrija Klepić vs. Hrvoje Martinec - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Branimir Falica vs. Petar Bašić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Roko Rožić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Andrija Klepić & Tomislav Ciban vs. Hrvoje Martinec & Roko Rožić - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 10 : 12)

HSTK VELIKA GORICA II vs. STK STUBICA - 4 : 0
Karlo Radošević vs. Nikola Gospočić - 3 : 2 (15 : 13, 9 : 11, 13 : 11, 2 : 11, 13 : 11)
Domagoj Elger vs. David Gospočić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 10 : 12, 7 : 11, 11 : 3)
Ivan Gusić vs. Dorijan Gučin - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 12 : 10, 11 : 8)
Karlo Radošević & Domagoj Elger vs. David Gospočić & Nikola Gospočić - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)

STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI vs. STK SESVETE - 4 : 1
Matej Jelić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 2 (12 : 10, 8 : 11, 1 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Hrvoje Mihalić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 15 : 13, 5 : 11, 11 : 7)
Juraj Đurinović vs. David Radošević - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Matej Jelić & Juraj Đurinović vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 1 : 3 (11 : 9, 10 : 12, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Matej Jelić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 9, 11 : 7)

STK MARATHON vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 0
Karlo Mateša vs. Luka Tepeš - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Roberto Miković vs. Karlo Zorić - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 4, 12 : 10, 11 : 6)
Martin Gojun vs. Patrik Paurević - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 6 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Martin Gojun & Roberto Miković vs. Karlo Zorić & Patrik Paurević - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)

STK KLEK vs. STK ZAGOREC - 4 : 2
Željko Škripek vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 9)
Filip Dubić vs. Neven Spaček - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 4 : 11, 7 : 11, 10 : 12)
Andrej Dubić vs. Krešimir Puljko - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 11 : 6)
Filip Dubić & Željko Škripek vs. Neven Spaček & Krešimir Puljko - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 3 : 11, 7 : 11, 12 : 10, 10 : 12)
Željko Škripek vs. Neven Spaček - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Andrej Dubić vs. Hrvoje Puljko - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)

STK DUGA RESA vs. STK ZAGOREC-MLADI - 4 : 0
Tomislav Špehar vs. Dean Barušić - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 9)
Franjo Capan vs. Ivan Patrik Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Marko Tomičić vs. Patrik Strmečki - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 2, 11 : 2)
Tomislav Špehar & Marko Tomičić vs. Dean Barušić & Ivan Patrik Pavić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 11 : 3)

HSTK VELIKA GORICA II vs. STK ZABOK II - 1 : 4
Karlo Radošević vs. Petar Bašić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 4)
Ivan Gusić vs. Hrvoje Martinec - 0 : 3 (11 : 13, 6 : 11, 10 : 12)
Domagoj Elger vs. Roko Rožić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Karlo Radošević & Ivan Gusić vs. Roko Rožić & Hrvoje Martinec - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Karlo Radošević vs. Hrvoje Martinec - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11)

STK JASKA vs. STK STUBICA - 4 : 2
Martin Lončarić vs. Nikola Gospočić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 7, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Tomislav Ciban vs. David Gospočić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Andrija Klepić vs. Dorijan Gučin - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Andrija Klepić & Martin Lončarić vs. David Gospočić & Nikola Gospočić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 8 : 11, 11 : 9)
Martin Lončarić vs. David Gospočić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Andrija Klepić vs. Nikola Gospočić - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 11 : 8)