Kolo:9 - 15.02.2020.

STK JASKA vs. STK MARATHON - 1 : 4
Andrija Klepić vs. Roberto Miković - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11)
Martin Lončarić vs. Martin Gojun - 1 : 3 (10 : 12, 8 : 11, 11 : 9, 9 : 11)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Karlo Mateša - 2 : 3 (13 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11)
Andrija Klepić & Martin Lončarić vs. Martin Gojun & Roberto Miković - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Andrija Klepić vs. Martin Gojun - 2 : 3 (11 : 9, 9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 6, 3 : 11)

HSTK VELIKA GORICA II vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 3 : 4
Domagoj Elger vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 13 : 11, 8 : 11, 13 : 11)
Karlo Radošević vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 11 : 5, 4 : 11, 11 : 7)
Ivan Gusić vs. Davor Bilić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 8 : 11, 4 : 11)
Domagoj Elger & Karlo Radošević vs. Davor Bilić & Hrvoje Mihalić - 2 : 3 (11 : 8, 7 : 11, 7 : 11, 14 : 12, 9 : 11)
Domagoj Elger vs. Pavao Jozić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 11 : 9)
Ivan Gusić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 6, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Karlo Radošević vs. Davor Bilić - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 4 : 11, 1 : 11, 11 : 6, 6 : 11)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK DUGA RESA - 1 : 4
Jakov Basa vs. Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 3 : 11)
Petar Bašić vs. Marko Tomičić - 3 : 2 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 2)
Luka Kramarić vs. Žarko Valentić - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 8 : 11, 9 : 11)
Luka Kramarić & Petar Bašić vs. Davor Belužić & Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 1 : 11, 14 : 16)
Jakov Basa vs. Marko Tomičić - 2 : 3 (4 : 11, 11 : 7, 4 : 11, 11 : 3, 7 : 11)

STK STUBICA vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 1
David Gospočić vs. Andrej Dubić - 2 : 3 (11 : 4, 12 : 10, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)
vs. Željko Škripek - 0 : 0 ()
Nikola Gospočić vs. Filip Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 9, 13 : 11)
David Gospočić & Nikola Gospočić vs. Željko Škripek & Filip Dubić - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 4 : 11, 11 : 7, 5 : 11, 11 : 6)
David Gospočić vs. Željko Škripek - 3 : 2 (7 : 11, 11 : 5, 5 : 11, 11 : 3, 12 : 10)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Andrej Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 2, 11 : 5)

STK ZAGOREC vs. STK SESVETE - 2 : 4
Igor Dolovčak vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 1 (11 : 13, 11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 5)
Hrvoje Puljko vs. Ignacije Jurković - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 4 : 11, 7 : 11, 14 : 12, 5 : 11)
Aron Štefanko vs. David Radošević - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 13)
Neven Spaček & Igor Dolovčak vs. Ignacije Jurković & Vladimir Kotarski - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 7, 11 : 7)
Igor Dolovčak vs. Ignacije Jurković - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 11 : 13)
Neven Spaček vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 0
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Karlo Zorić - 3 : 0 (13 : 11:7, 13 : 11:9, 14 : 12:1)
Ivan Horvat vs. Luka Tepeš - 3 : 0 (13 : 11:2, 13 : 11:7, 13 : 11:9)
Dean Barušić vs. Jure Iviš - 4 : 0 (13 : 11:5, 13 : 11:7, 11 : 6:11, 14 : 12:1)
Ivan Horvat & Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Karlo Zorić & Luka Tepeš - 5 : 0 (11 : 4:11, 14 : 12:6, 11 : 7:11, 15 : 13:1, 13 : 11:7)

HSTK VELIKA GORICA II vs. STK MARATHON - 4 : 3
Domagoj Elger vs. Roberto Miković - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 9 : 11)
Karlo Radošević vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Ivan Gusić vs. Karlo Mateša - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 14 : 12, 5 : 11, 14 : 12, 8 : 11)
Domagoj Elger & Karlo Radošević vs. Roberto Miković & Martin Gojun - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 11 : 6)
Domagoj Elger vs. Martin Gojun - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Ivan Gusić vs. Roberto Miković - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 14 : 12, 6 : 11)
Karlo Radošević vs. Karlo Mateša - 3 : 2 (11 : 6, 11 : 6, 3 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 4)

STK JASKA vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 2 : 4
Martin Lončarić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 2 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Andrija Klepić vs. Pavao Jozić - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 4, 14 : 16)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Davor Bilić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 4 : 11, 5 : 11)
Andrija Klepić & Martin Lončarić vs. Davor Bilić & Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 4 : 11, 8 : 11)
Martin Lončarić vs. Pavao Jozić - 2 : 1 (11 : 4, 9 : 11, 11 : 7)
Tomislav Ciban vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 4 : 11, 7 : 11)

STK STUBICA vs. STK DUGA RESA - 0 : 4
David Gospočić vs. Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 3 : 11)
Nikola Gospočić vs. Marko Tomičić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Dorijan Gučin vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 2 : 11, 2 : 11)
Dorijan Gučin & David Gospočić vs. Žarko Valentić & Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 5 : 11, 3 : 11)

STK ZABOK II vs. STK KLEK - 4 : 1
Jakov Basa vs. Andrej Dubić - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 10 : 12, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)
Petar Bašić vs. Željko Škripek - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Luka Kramarić vs. Filip Dubić - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 4)
Petar Bašić & Luka Kramarić vs. Andrej Dubić & Željko Škripek - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 3 : 11, 11 : 7)
Jakov Basa vs. Željko Škripek - 3 : 2 (11 : 9, 3 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)

STK ZAGOREC-MLADI vs. STK SESVETE - 1 : 3
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Vladimir Kotarski - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Ivan Horvat vs. Ignacije Jurković - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 9)
Dean Barušić vs. David Radošević - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 10 : 12, 8 : 11)
Dean Barušić & Ivan Horvat vs. Vladimir Kotarski & David Radošević - 1 : 3 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 3 : 11, 10 : 12)
Ivan Patrik Pavić vs. Ignacije Jurković - 0 : 0 ()

STK ZAGOREC vs. STŠK DUGO SELO III - 4 : 0
Igor Dolovčak vs. Karlo Zorić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 2, 11 : 0)
Aron Štefanko vs. Luka Tepeš - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 10 : 12, 13 : 11, 11 : 6)
Hrvoje Puljko vs. Patrik Paurević - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Aron Štefanko & Neven Spaček vs. Jure Iviš & Patrik Paurević - 3 : 1 (11 : 6, 6 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 4)